🔎 Match analysis · today
Our own view of every match, written from MyGoal90's data: form, head to head, table, the Poisson / Dixon-Coles model, best stats, how hard the teams pressed lately and what the odds say. Our own work, not copied.
‹ Yesterday · Tomorrow › · News
Brasileiro U17
Analysis · Brasileiro U1704/11/2026 · 02:30 · Brazil
Brasileiro U17 · today 02:30. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.579% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 39%Corinthians U17
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 55%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Cruzeiro U17WDDWL
Corinthians U17LWDDW
Poisson Over 1.5 79%1 33% · X 28% · 2 39%Over 2.5 55% · BTTS 59%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Corinthians U17 have won 2 of the last 3 meetings, most recently Corinthians U17 3-0 Cruzeiro U17.
- Better league position: Corinthians U17 sit 2nd on 39 points, Cruzeiro U17 5th on 37, after 19 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Corinthians U17 average 2.1 goals per game away over the last 9.
- Corinthians U17 defensive issues: Corinthians U17 have conceded 10 goals in 9 away matches (1.1 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Cruzeiro U17 | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Corinthians U17 | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/2 | 0 | 0 | – |
Cruzeiro U17 · last gameAway to Fluminense U17 (2-2) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Corinthians U17 · last gameAgainst Flamengo RJ U17 (3-1) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Serie A
Analysis · Serie A04/11/2026 · 02:30 · Estádio Beira Rio · Brazil
Serie A · today 02:30 · Estádio Beira Rio. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.576% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 50%Internacional
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 50%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
InternacionalWDLWL
CoritibaLDLLW
Poisson Over 1.5 76%1 50% · X 28% · 2 23%Over 2.5 50% · BTTS 53%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Internacional have won 2 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Coritiba 0-1 Internacional.
- Better league position: Coritiba sit 11th on 42 points, Internacional 18th on 35, after 33 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Internacional average 1.3 goals per game at home over the last 9.
- Coritiba defensive issues: Coritiba have conceded 16 goals in 8 away matches (2.0 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Internacional | | 14.8 - 17 | 5.2 - 5.4 | 27% | 1/5 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 🟥 1/0 |
| Coritiba | | 13.2 - 17 | 3.4 - 6.4 | 18% | 0/5 | 5.4 | 1.2 | – |
Internacional · last gameAway to Fluminense (1-2) they had 45% of the shots (13 to 16, on target 5-6) and 24% possession.
From 5 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 2 from 6 on target.
0′–63′: under 71% of the pressure → the defence held, scored on the break on 46′.
63′–75′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
Coritiba · last gameAgainst Guimaraes (2-0) they had 77% of the shots (20 to 6, on target 7-1) and 51% possession.
From 7 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 0 from 1 on target.
15′–30′: pressed with 93% of the pressure → no goal.
60′–75′: pressed with 93% of the pressure → goal on 69′.
75′–90′: pressed with 71% of the pressure → no goal.
Odds moves
▲ X (draw) · 3.80 → 4.10 (+7.9%)▲ Under 1.5 · 3.75 → 4.00 (+6.7%)▼ Over 3.5 · 3.20 → 3.00 (-6.3%)▼ Both teams score · 1.91 → 1.80 (-5.8%)
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Primera División
Analysis · Primera División04/11/2026 · 03:00 · Estadio Alejandro Villanueva · Peru
Primera División · today 03:00 · Estadio Alejandro Villanueva. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.577% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 42%Alianza Lima
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 51%
Likely score1–114%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Alianza LimaLWWWL
CiencianoDWWLW
Poisson Over 1.5 77%1 42% · X 29% · 2 29%Over 2.5 51% · BTTS 56%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Cienciano have won 3 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Cienciano 2-1 Alianza Lima.
- Better league position: Alianza Lima sit 1st on 65 points, Cienciano 7th on 50, after 31 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Alianza Lima average 1.4 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Cienciano defensive issues: Cienciano have conceded 21 goals in 10 away matches (2.1 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Alianza Lima | | 13 - 8.8 | 4.2 - 2.6 | 43% | 0/5 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 🟥 0/1 |
| Cienciano | | 19.4 - 9.8 | 5.8 - 3.8 | 28% | 2/5 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 🟥 0/2 |
Alianza Lima · last gameAway to Sporting Cristal (2-3) they had 47% of the shots (16 to 18, on target 6-7) and 39% possession.
From 6 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 3 from 7 on target.
0′–15′: under 92% of the pressure → conceded on 5′.
15′–30′: pressed with 67% of the pressure → goal on 24′.
30′–45′: pressed with 73% of the pressure → goal on 42′, conceded on 45′.
Cienciano · last gameAgainst Atletico Grau (3-0) they had 80% of the shots (20 to 5, on target 5-0) and 64% possession.
From 5 shots on target they scored 3, faced no shots on target.
30′–45′: pressed with 75% of the pressure → no goal.
45′–60′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → goal on 53′.
60′–75′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → goal on 73′.
Odds moves
▼ 2 (Cienciano) · 7.50 → 6.00 (-20%)▲ X (draw) · 4.20 → 5.00 (+19%)▲ Double chance X2 · 2.75 → 3.00 (+9.1%)▲ Under 1.5 · 4.00 → 4.33 (+8.3%)
⚠ The market is backing another outcome.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · Primera División04/11/2026 · 03:00 · Estadio Puente de Piedra · Costa-Rica
Primera División · today 03:00 · Estadio Puente de Piedra. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.580% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 54%Sporting San Jose
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 55%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Sporting San JoseWLDWW
Perez ZeledonDLLLD
Poisson Over 1.5 80%1 54% · X 26% · 2 20%Over 2.5 55% · BTTS 56%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Sporting San Jose have won 2 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Perez Zeledon 1-2 Sporting San Jose.
- Better league position: Sporting San Jose sit 2nd on 27 points, Perez Zeledon 10th on 10, after 14 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Sporting San Jose average 1.9 goals per game at home over the last 9.
- Perez Zeledon defensive issues: Perez Zeledon have conceded 16 goals in 9 away matches (1.8 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Perez Zeledon | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Perez Zeledon · last gameAway to Inter San Carlos (1-1) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Odds moves
▲ 2 (Perez Zeledon) · 6.50 → 7.00 (+7.7%)▲ Double chance X2 · 2.62 → 2.75 (+5%)▼ Not both to score · 1.91 → 1.83 (-4.2%)▼ Double chance 1X · 1.12 → 1.10 (-1.8%)
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Primera B
Analysis · Primera B04/11/2026 · 03:30 · Colombia
Primera B · today 03:30. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.571% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 40%Real Cartagena
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 57%
Likely score1–115%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Real CartagenaDDWDD
QuindioLDWWW
Poisson Over 1.5 71%1 40% · X 31% · 2 30%Over 2.5 43% · BTTS 50%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Real Cartagena have won 3 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Real Cartagena 2-1 Quindio.
- Better league position: Quindio sit 2nd on 67 points, Real Cartagena 4th on 62, after 37 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Real Cartagena average 1.7 goals per game at home over the last 9.
- Real Cartagena defensive issues: Real Cartagena have conceded 13 goals in 9 home matches (1.4 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Real Cartagena | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Quindio | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Real Cartagena · last gameAgainst Patriotas (3-0) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Quindio · last gameAway to Barranquilla (1-4) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Odds moves
▼ 2 (Quindio) · 4.75 → 4.10 (-13.7%)▲ Over 2.5 · 2.08 → 2.35 (+13%)▲ 1 (Real Cartagena) · 1.75 → 1.95 (+11.4%)▼ X (draw) · 3.60 → 3.25 (-9.7%)
⚠ The market is backing another outcome.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
J3 League
Analysis · J3 League04/11/2026 · 07:00 · Hanazono Rugby Stadium · Japan
J3 League · today 07:00 · Hanazono Rugby Stadium. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.575% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 37%Osaka
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 52%
Likely score1–114%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
OsakaDLWWL
Roasso KumamotoLWWWD
💎 Half-time Under 2.5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 75%1 37% · X 30% · 2 34%Over 2.5 48% · BTTS 54%
Key points
- Better league position: Roasso Kumamoto sit 7th on 24 points, Osaka 8th on 23, after 14 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Osaka average 2.3 goals per game at home over the last 9.
- Osaka defensive issues: Osaka have conceded 10 goals in 9 home matches (1.1 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Osaka | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Roasso Kumamoto | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Osaka · last gameAgainst Kagoshima United (2-1) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Roasso Kumamoto · last gameAgainst Ehime FC (0-2) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Odds moves
▲ 2 (Roasso Kumamoto) · 3.00 → 3.20 (+6.7%)▼ 1 (Osaka) · 2.20 → 2.10 (-4.5%)
✓ The market agrees with our pick.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
PFL
Analysis · PFL04/11/2026 · 09:00 · Philippines
PFL · today 09:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.595% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 63%Azkals
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 84%
Likely score1–27%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Philippine ArmyLLLLL
AzkalsLWLDL
💎 Over 1.5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 95%1 20% · X 18% · 2 63%Over 2.5 84% · BTTS 77%
Key points
- Attacking consistency: Azkals average 1.4 goals per game away over the last 5.
- Philippine Army defensive issues: Philippine Army have conceded 40 goals in 9 home matches (4.4 per game).
- Losing run: Philippine Army have lost 5 in a row in all competitions.
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Azkals | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/2 | 0 | 0 | – |
Azkals · last gameAgainst Davao Aguilas (0-4) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Odds moves
▲ 1 (Philippine Army) · 3.30 → 6.00 (+81.8%)▲ Double chance 1X · 1.95 → 2.88 (+47.7%)▼ 2 (Azkals) · 1.70 → 1.33 (-21.8%)▲ X (draw) · 4.33 → 5.00 (+15.5%)
✓ The market agrees with our pick.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · PFL04/11/2026 · 11:45 · Philippines
PFL · today 11:45. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.591% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 71%Dynamic Herb Cebu
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 76%
Likely score1–29%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
MendiolaLDLDW
Dynamic Herb CebuDWLLW
Poisson Over 1.5 91%1 12% · X 17% · 2 71%Over 2.5 76% · BTTS 65%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Dynamic Herb Cebu have won 6 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Dynamic Herb Cebu 5-0 Mendiola.
- Attacking consistency: Dynamic Herb Cebu average 1.1 goals per game away over the last 7.
- Mendiola defensive issues: Mendiola have conceded 28 goals in 10 home matches (2.8 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Mendiola | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Dynamic Herb Cebu | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Mendiola · last gameAway to Azkals (1-1) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Dynamic Herb Cebu · last gameAway to Tuloy (6-0) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Odds moves
▲ Under 2.5 · 3.00 → 3.75 (+25%)▼ 1 (Mendiola) · 8.50 → 6.50 (-23.5%)▼ X (draw) · 8.50 → 7.50 (-11.8%)▼ Over 2.5 · 1.36 → 1.25 (-8.1%)
⚠ The market is backing another outcome.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
AFC Champions League Two
Analysis · AFC Champions League Two04/11/2026 · 09:45 · AAMI Park · World
AFC Champions League Two · today 09:45 · AAMI Park. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.566% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 44%Persib Bandung
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 62%
Likely score1–115%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Melbourne VictoryWLDLD
Persib BandungWLWWW
💎 2nd-half goal · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 66%1 24% · X 32% · 2 44%Over 2.5 38% · BTTS 45%
Key points
- Better league position: Persib Bandung sit 1st on 9 points, Melbourne Victory 2nd on 4, after 3 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Melbourne Victory average 1.8 goals per game at home over the last 9.
- Melbourne Victory defensive issues: Melbourne Victory have conceded 9 goals in 9 home matches (1.0 per game).
- Winning run: Persib Bandung have won 3 in a row in all competitions.
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Melbourne Victory | | 12.5 - 11 | 3.3 - 3.3 | 38% | 0/4 | 4.3 | 1 | – |
| Persib Bandung | | 6.5 - 6.5 | 2.5 - 0.5 | 80% | 0/2 | 3 | 0.5 | 🟥 0/1 |
Melbourne Victory · last gameAway to Persib Bandung (0-2) they had 50% of the shots (13 to 13, on target 1-5) and 57% possession.
From 1 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 2 from 5 on target.
Persib Bandung · last gameAgainst Melbourne Victory (2-0) they had 50% of the shots (13 to 13, on target 5-1) and 43% possession.
From 5 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 0 from 1 on target.
Odds moves
▼ 2 (Persib Bandung) · 3.50 → 3.20 (-8.6%)▲ 1 (Melbourne Victory) · 1.85 → 1.95 (+5.4%)▲ X (draw) · 3.50 → 3.60 (+2.9%)▲ Under 2.5 · 1.80 → 1.85 (+2.8%)
✓ The market agrees with our pick.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · AFC Champions League Two04/11/2026 · 12:00 · Seoul World Cup Stadium · World
AFC Champions League Two · today 12:00 · Seoul World Cup Stadium. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.579% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 54%FC Seoul
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 54%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
FC SeoulLDDWL
ViettelLLDLL
Poisson Over 1.5 79%1 54% · X 26% · 2 20%Over 2.5 54% · BTTS 55%
Key points
- Better league position: FC Seoul sit 3rd on 3 points, Viettel 4th on 1, after 3 matches.
- Attacking consistency: FC Seoul average 1.5 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Viettel defensive issues: Viettel have conceded 14 goals in 10 away matches (1.4 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| FC Seoul | | 7.2 - 11.4 | 3.4 - 4 | 47% | 0/5 | 3.6 | 1 | 🟥 1/0 |
| Viettel | | 11.5 - 14 | 1.5 - 6.5 | 0% | 0/2 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 🟥 1/2 |
FC Seoul · last gameAgainst Incheon United (0-1) they had 30% of the shots (3 to 7, on target 2-4) and 46% possession.
From 2 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 1 from 4 on target.
Viettel · last gameAgainst FC Seoul (0-5) they had 50% of the shots (13 to 13, on target 2-9) and 45% possession.
From 2 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 5 from 9 on target.
🟥 Red card on 66′ for FC Seoul (Yazan Al-Arab): the opponent played with ten for ~24 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
Odds moves
▲ 2 (Viettel) · 8.50 → 15.00 (+76.5%)▲ X (draw) · 4.50 → 7.00 (+55.6%)▲ Double chance X2 · 3.40 → 5.00 (+47.1%)▲ Under 2.5 · 2.25 → 2.75 (+22.2%)
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Cup
Analysis · Cup04/11/2026 · 10:00 · Yenisei Arena · Russia
Cup · today 10:00 · Yenisei Arena. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.581% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 56%Nizhny Novgorod
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 57%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
EniseyLWLLL
Nizhny NovgorodWWWWW
Poisson Over 1.5 81%1 20% · X 25% · 2 56%Over 2.5 57% · BTTS 57%
Key points
- Attacking consistency: Nizhny Novgorod average 2.0 goals per game away over the last 10.
- Enisey defensive issues: Enisey have conceded 10 goals in 10 home matches (1.0 per game).
- Winning run: Nizhny Novgorod have won 5 in a row in all competitions.
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Enisey | | 7.8 - 5.4 | 3 - 1.8 | 20% | 0/5 | 6.6 | 0.9 | – |
| Nizhny Novgorod | | 10 - 3.8 | 6.6 - 2.2 | 48% | 2/5 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 🟥 0/1 |
Enisey · last gameAway to Leningradets (0-3) they had 50% of the shots (10 to 10, on target 2-4) and 50% possession.
From 2 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 3 from 4 on target.
Nizhny Novgorod · last gameAgainst Arsenal Tula (4-0) they had 75% of the shots (12 to 4, on target 9-4) and 64% possession.
From 9 shots on target they scored 4, the defence faced 4 shots on target and held (no goals).
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · Cup04/11/2026 · 13:00 · Roshchino Arena · Russia
Cup · today 13:00 · Roshchino Arena. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.579% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 38%Ska-khabarovsk
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 53%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
LeningradetsLWLDW
Ska-khabarovskDWLWW
Poisson Over 1.5 79%1 33% · X 28% · 2 38%Over 2.5 53% · BTTS 58%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Ska-khabarovsk have won 2 of the last 3 meetings, most recently Leningradets 0-1 Ska-khabarovsk.
- Attacking consistency: Leningradets average 1.4 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Ska-khabarovsk defensive issues: Ska-khabarovsk have conceded 15 goals in 10 away matches (1.5 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Leningradets | | 6.4 - 5.4 | 2.8 - 1.8 | 50% | 0/5 | 4 | 0.8 | 🟥 0/1 |
| Ska-khabarovsk | | 9.4 - 9.4 | 3.6 - 4.2 | 61% | 3/5 | 4.4 | 1.1 | – |
Leningradets · last gameAgainst Enisey (3-0) they had 50% of the shots (10 to 10, on target 4-2) and 50% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 3, conceded 0 from 2 on target.
Ska-khabarovsk · last gameAway to FK Neftekhimik (2-0) they had 36% of the shots (4 to 7, on target 2-3) and 60% possession.
From 2 shots on target they scored 2, the defence faced 3 shots on target and held (no goals).
75′–90′: under 65% of the pressure → the defence held.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Druha Liga
Analysis · Druha Liga04/11/2026 · 10:30 · Ukraine
Druha Liga · today 10:30. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.564% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 37%Trostianets
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 65%
Likely score1–115%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
TrostianetsLWLDL
Metalurh ZaporizhyaLWWLW
Poisson Over 1.5 64%1 37% · X 33% · 2 29%Over 2.5 35% · BTTS 44%
Key points
- Better league position: Metalurh Zaporizhya sit 4th on 15 points, Trostianets 7th on 14, after 11 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Trostianets average 1.1 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Metalurh Zaporizhya defensive issues: Metalurh Zaporizhya have conceded 15 goals in 10 away matches (1.5 per game).
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
UEFA Youth League
Analysis · UEFA Youth League04/11/2026 · 11:00 · Kairat Academy · World
UEFA Youth League · today 11:00 · Kairat Academy. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.584% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 53%Kairat U19
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 61%
Likely score1–111%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Kairat U19DWWWW
MTK U19WWLLL
Poisson Over 1.5 84%1 53% · X 24% · 2 22%Over 2.5 61% · BTTS 62%
Key points
- Attacking consistency: Kairat U19 average 2.0 goals per game at home over the last 9.
- Kairat U19 defensive issues: Kairat U19 have conceded 16 goals in 9 home matches (1.8 per game).
- Winning run: Kairat U19 have won 4 in a row in all competitions.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Youth League04/11/2026 · 13:00 · Pendik Stadyumu · World
UEFA Youth League · today 13:00 · Pendik Stadyumu. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.591% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 47%Fenerbahce U19
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 75%
Likely score1–19%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Fenerbahce U19WLDLL
Liverpool U19LLDWD
Poisson Over 1.5 91%1 47% · X 22% · 2 31%Over 2.5 75% · BTTS 74%
Key points
- Attacking consistency: Fenerbahce U19 average 2.3 goals per game at home over the last 6.
- Liverpool U19 defensive issues: Liverpool U19 have conceded 21 goals in 10 away matches (2.1 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Liverpool U19 | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/2 | 0 | 0 | – |
Liverpool U19 · last gameAgainst Villarreal U19 (0-0) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Odds moves
▼ 1 (Fenerbahce U19) · 4.00 → 2.75 (-31.2%)▲ 2 (Liverpool U19) · 1.50 → 1.95 (+30%)▼ X (draw) · 5.00 → 4.20 (-16%)▼ Under 2.5 · 3.40 → 3.00 (-11.8%)
✓ The market agrees with our pick.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
League Cup Indonesia
Analysis · League Cup Indonesia04/11/2026 · 11:00 · Indonesia
League Cup Indonesia · today 11:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.577% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 39%Java United
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 51%
Likely score1–114%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Java UnitedWWDDW
Bekasi CityLWDDD
💎 Half-time Under 2.5 · 5/5 · 5/5 · 4/4Poisson Over 1.5 77%1 39% · X 29% · 2 32%Over 2.5 51% · BTTS 56%
Key points
- Better league position: Bekasi City sit 2nd on 0 points, Java United 3rd on 0, after 0 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Java United average 2.0 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Java United defensive issues: Java United have conceded 17 goals in 10 home matches (1.7 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Bekasi City | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/2 | 0 | 0 | 🟥 0/1 |
Bekasi City · last gameAway to Persiraja Banda Aceh (0-0) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · League Cup Indonesia04/11/2026 · 11:00 · Indonesia
League Cup Indonesia · today 11:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.588% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 53%Persikad Depok FC
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 69%
Likely score1–110%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Persikad Depok FCLWLLD
Persiku KudusLLLLL
Poisson Over 1.5 88%1 53% · X 23% · 2 24%Over 2.5 69% · BTTS 68%
Key points
- Better league position: Persiku Kudus sit 1st on 0 points, Persikad Depok FC 3rd on 0, after 0 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Persikad Depok FC average 2.0 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Persiku Kudus defensive issues: Persiku Kudus have conceded 21 goals in 9 away matches (2.3 per game).
- Losing run: Persiku Kudus have lost 5 in a row in all competitions.
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Persikad Depok FC | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Persiku Kudus | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/2 | 0 | 0 | – |
Persikad Depok FC · last gameAgainst Semen Padang (2-1) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Persiku Kudus · last gameAgainst Semen Padang (1-2) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
3. liga - CFL A
Analysis · 3. liga - CFL A04/11/2026 · 11:15 · TCM Strahov · Czech-Republic
3. liga - CFL A · today 11:15 · TCM Strahov. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.587% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 41%Viktoria Plzeň II
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 68%
Likely score1–110%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Sparta Praha IIWWDLD
Viktoria Plzeň IIWDWWW
💎 2nd-half goal · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 87%1 35% · X 25% · 2 41%Over 2.5 68% · BTTS 69%
Key points
- Attacking consistency: Viktoria Plzeň II average 2.4 goals per game away over the last 10.
- Viktoria Plzeň II defensive issues: Viktoria Plzeň II have conceded 21 goals in 10 away matches (2.1 per game).
- Winning run: Viktoria Plzeň II have won 3 in a row in all competitions.
Odds moves
▼ Double chance X2 · 2.25 → 1.80 (-20%)▲ Double chance 1X · 1.14 → 1.30 (+14%)▼ 2 (Viktoria Plzeň II) · 3.20 → 3.10 (-3.1%)▲ Double chance 12 · 1.14 → 1.17 (+2.6%)
✓ The market agrees with our pick.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
U19 League
Analysis · U19 League04/11/2026 · 12:00 · Ukraine
U19 League · today 12:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.587% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 48%LNZ Cherkasy U19
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 66%
Likely score1–111%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Livyi Bereh U19LWLWL
LNZ Cherkasy U19WDWWD
Poisson Over 1.5 87%1 28% · X 24% · 2 48%Over 2.5 66% · BTTS 67%
Key points
- Better league position: LNZ Cherkasy U19 sit 4th on 21 points, Livyi Bereh U19 5th on 20, after 12 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Livyi Bereh U19 average 1.2 goals per game at home over the last 9.
- Livyi Bereh U19 defensive issues: Livyi Bereh U19 have conceded 20 goals in 9 home matches (2.2 per game).
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · U19 League04/11/2026 · 12:00 · Ukraine
U19 League · today 12:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.577% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 49%Oleksandria U19
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 51%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Oleksandria U19LWWDD
Zhytomyr U19WLLLL
💎 2nd-half goal · 5/5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 77%1 49% · X 28% · 2 24%Over 2.5 51% · BTTS 54%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Zhytomyr U19 have won 4 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Zhytomyr U19 3-1 Oleksandria U19.
- Better league position: Oleksandria U19 sit 6th on 18 points, Zhytomyr U19 10th on 12, after 12 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Oleksandria U19 average 1.6 goals per game at home over the last 9.
- Zhytomyr U19 defensive issues: Zhytomyr U19 have conceded 10 goals in 8 away matches (1.3 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Oleksandria U19 | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Oleksandria U19 · last gameAgainst Shakhtar Donetsk U19 (1-1) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · U19 League04/11/2026 · 12:00 · Ukraine
U19 League · today 12:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.585% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 51%Karpaty Lviv U19
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 64%
Likely score1–111%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Karpaty Lviv U19LWLDW
Lviv U19WLLWW
Poisson Over 1.5 85%1 51% · X 24% · 2 25%Over 2.5 64% · BTTS 65%
Key points
- Better league position: Karpaty Lviv U19 sit 3rd on 22 points, Lviv U19 11th on 12, after 12 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Karpaty Lviv U19 average 1.9 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Lviv U19 defensive issues: Lviv U19 have conceded 15 goals in 6 away matches (2.5 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Karpaty Lviv U19 | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Lviv U19 | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Karpaty Lviv U19 · last gameAgainst Metalist 1925 U19 (0-0) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Lviv U19 · last gameAway to Metalist 1925 U19 (2-3) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · U19 League04/11/2026 · 13:00 · Ukraine
U19 League · today 13:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.566% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 44%Metalist 1925 U19
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 63%
Likely score1–115%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Obolon' Kyiv U19DLWDL
Metalist 1925 U19WWWDD
Poisson Over 1.5 66%1 24% · X 32% · 2 44%Over 2.5 37% · BTTS 45%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Metalist 1925 U19 have won 3 of the last 4 meetings, most recently Obolon' Kyiv U19 0-2 Metalist 1925 U19.
- Better league position: Metalist 1925 U19 sit 8th on 15 points, Obolon' Kyiv U19 12th on 9, after 12 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Obolon' Kyiv U19 average 0.9 goals per game at home over the last 9.
- Metalist 1925 U19 defensive issues: Metalist 1925 U19 have conceded 11 goals in 8 away matches (1.4 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Metalist 1925 U19 | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/2 | 0 | 0 | – |
Metalist 1925 U19 · last gameAway to Karpaty Lviv U19 (0-0) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · U19 League04/11/2026 · 13:00 · Ukraine
U19 League · today 13:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.580% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 58%Veres Rivne U19
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 56%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Veres Rivne U19DDWLD
Kolos Kovalivka U19WLLLL
Poisson Over 1.5 80%1 58% · X 24% · 2 17%Over 2.5 56% · BTTS 55%
Key points
- Better league position: Veres Rivne U19 sit 9th on 14 points, Kolos Kovalivka U19 14th on 6, after 11 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Veres Rivne U19 average 2.3 goals per game at home over the last 9.
- Kolos Kovalivka U19 defensive issues: Kolos Kovalivka U19 have conceded 21 goals in 9 away matches (2.3 per game).
- Losing run: Kolos Kovalivka U19 have lost 4 in a row in all competitions.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
AFC Champions League Elite
Analysis · AFC Champions League Elite04/11/2026 · 12:00 · Pohang Steel Yard · World
AFC Champions League Elite · today 12:00 · Pohang Steel Yard. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.579% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 59%Gamba Osaka
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 54%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Pohang SteelersLDDLD
Gamba OsakaDWDDD
💎 Half-time Under 2.5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 79%1 17% · X 25% · 2 59%Over 2.5 54% · BTTS 53%
Key points
- Better league position: Gamba Osaka sit 3rd on 7 points, Pohang Steelers 15th on 0, after 3 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Gamba Osaka average 1.5 goals per game away over the last 10.
- Gamba Osaka defensive issues: Gamba Osaka have conceded 19 goals in 10 away matches (1.9 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Pohang Steelers | | 6.4 - 16 | 2 - 5.4 | 30% | 0/5 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 🟥 1/0 |
| Gamba Osaka | | 15.4 - 13 | 6.2 - 3.6 | 23% | 1/5 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 🟥 1/0 |
Pohang Steelers · last gameAgainst Jeju United FC (1-1) they had 55% of the shots (12 to 10, on target 3-3) and 46% possession.
From 3 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 1 from 3 on target.
15′–30′: pressed with 90% of the pressure → no goal.
30′–45′: under 80% of the pressure → conceded on 31′, scored on the break on 45′.
60′–75′: under 86% of the pressure → the defence held.
Gamba Osaka · last gameAway to Machida Zelvia (0-0) they had 60% of the shots (21 to 14, on target 10-5) and 43% possession.
From 10 shots on target they scored 0, the defence faced 5 shots on target and held (no goals).
0′–15′: pressed with 91% of the pressure → no goal.
15′–30′: under 150% of the pressure → the defence held.
30′–45′: pressed with 87% of the pressure → no goal.
Odds moves
▼ Double chance X2 · 1.30 → 1.22 (-6.2%)▼ Double chance 12 · 1.30 → 1.25 (-3.8%)▲ 1 (Pohang Steelers) · 3.40 → 3.50 (+2.9%)▼ 2 (Gamba Osaka) · 2.00 → 1.95 (-2.5%)
✓ The market agrees with our pick.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Türkiye Kupası
Analysis · Türkiye Kupası04/11/2026 · 12:00 · Turkey
Türkiye Kupası · today 12:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.583% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 63%Fethiyespor
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 60%
Likely score1–110%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
FethiyesporLWLDL
EyupsporLLLLL
Poisson Over 1.5 83%1 63% · X 22% · 2 15%Over 2.5 60% · BTTS 57%
Key points
- Attacking consistency: Eyupspor average 0.8 goals per game away over the last 9.
- Eyupspor defensive issues: Eyupspor have conceded 27 goals in 9 away matches (3.0 per game).
- Losing run: Eyupspor have lost 5 in a row in all competitions.
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Fethiyespor | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Eyupspor | | 9.2 - 15 | 3.4 - 6.8 | 6% | 0/5 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 🟥 1/1 |
Fethiyespor · last gameAway to 1461 Trabzon FK (1-2) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Eyupspor · last gameAway to Amed (1-5) they had 20% of the shots (5 to 20, on target 2-7) and 44% possession.
From 2 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 5 from 7 on target.
🟥 Red card on 90′ for Amed (S. Ballet): the opponent played with ten for ~1 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
30′–45′: under 75% of the pressure → conceded on 35′, 42′.
45′–60′: under 95% of the pressure → conceded on 52′.
76′–90′: under 79% of the pressure → conceded on 83′.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
U19 league
Analysis · U19 league04/11/2026 · 12:45 · Serbia
U19 league · today 12:45. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.596% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 44%Brodarac U19
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 86%
Likely score2–27%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Brodarac U19LLLDW
Jedinstvo U. U19LLDLL
💎 Over 1.5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 96%1 44% · X 20% · 2 37%Over 2.5 86% · BTTS 83%
Key points
- Better league position: Brodarac U19 sit 13th on 11 points, Jedinstvo U. U19 14th on 8, after 12 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Brodarac U19 average 1.7 goals per game at home over the last 9.
- Jedinstvo U. U19 defensive issues: Jedinstvo U. U19 have conceded 14 goals in 5 away matches (2.8 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Brodarac U19 | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Jedinstvo U. U19 | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Brodarac U19 · last gameAgainst Mladost Lucani U19 (4-6) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Jedinstvo U. U19 · last gameAgainst Sp. Subotica U19 (2-4) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
1. Liga U19
Analysis · 1. Liga U1904/11/2026 · 13:00 · Czech-Republic
1. Liga U19 · today 13:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.594% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 54%Zbrojovka Brno U19
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 82%
Likely score2–17%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Zbrojovka Brno U19LWLLW
Teplice U19DLLLL
Poisson Over 1.5 94%1 54% · X 20% · 2 26%Over 2.5 82% · BTTS 78%
Key points
- Attacking consistency: Teplice U19 average 2.7 goals per game away over the last 6.
- Teplice U19 defensive issues: Teplice U19 have conceded 17 goals in 6 away matches (2.8 per game).
- Losing run: Teplice U19 have lost 4 in a row in all competitions.
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Zbrojovka Brno U19 | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Zbrojovka Brno U19 · last gameAgainst Slavia Praha U19 (1-0) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Odds moves
▼ 2 (Teplice U19) · 3.00 → 2.80 (-6.7%)▲ 1 (Zbrojovka Brno U19) · 1.80 → 1.91 (+6.1%)▼ X (draw) · 4.20 → 4.10 (-2.4%)
⚠ The market is backing another outcome.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
III Liga - Group 2
Analysis · III Liga - Group 204/11/2026 · 13:00 · Poland
III Liga - Group 2 · today 13:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.592% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 40%Lech Poznań II
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 76%
Likely score1–18%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Kluczevia StargardLLWDW
Lech Poznań IIWLLWW
Poisson Over 1.5 92%1 38% · X 23% · 2 40%Over 2.5 76% · BTTS 75%
Key points
- Better league position: Kluczevia Stargard sit 4th on 26 points, Lech Poznań II 5th on 24, after 14 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Lech Poznań II average 2.2 goals per game away over the last 9.
- Lech Poznań II defensive issues: Lech Poznań II have conceded 19 goals in 9 away matches (2.1 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Kluczevia Stargard | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | 🟥 0/1 |
| Lech Poznań II | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Kluczevia Stargard · last gameAgainst Luzino (3-2) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
🟥 There was a red card (Luzino).
Lech Poznań II · last gameAway to Luzino (4-2) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Odds moves
▲ 1 (Kluczevia Stargard) · 2.10 → 2.50 (+19%)▼ 2 (Lech Poznań II) · 2.62 → 2.25 (-14.1%)▼ Double chance X2 · 1.60 → 1.44 (-10%)▲ Double chance 1X · 1.40 → 1.53 (+9.3%)
✓ The market agrees with our pick.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Ligue A
Analysis · Ligue A04/11/2026 · 13:00 · Burundi
Ligue A · today 13:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.574% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 51%Rukinzo
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 53%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
RukinzoLLWWL
Inter StarDLLDD
Poisson Over 1.5 74%1 51% · X 28% · 2 21%Over 2.5 47% · BTTS 50%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Rukinzo have won 4 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Rukinzo 2-0 Inter Star.
- Better league position: Rukinzo sit 4th on 14 points, Inter Star 13th on 7, after 7 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Inter Star average 1.6 goals per game away over the last 8.
- Inter Star defensive issues: Inter Star have conceded 8 goals in 8 away matches (1.0 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Rukinzo | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/2 | 0 | 0 | – |
Rukinzo · last gameAgainst Durban City (1-2) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Birinci Dasta
Analysis · Birinci Dasta04/11/2026 · 13:00 · Azerbaijan
Birinci Dasta · today 13:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.583% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 64%Şahdağ
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 60%
Likely score1–110%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
MingəçevirLLLWL
ŞahdağWWLWW
Poisson Over 1.5 83%1 14% · X 22% · 2 64%Over 2.5 60% · BTTS 56%
Key points
- Better league position: Şahdağ sit 2nd on 15 points, Mingəçevir 8th on 4, after 6 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Mingəçevir average 2.6 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Mingəçevir defensive issues: Mingəçevir have conceded 16 goals in 10 home matches (1.6 per game).
Odds moves
▲ 1 (Mingəçevir) · 5.75 → 21.00 (+265.2%)▲ X (draw) · 4.20 → 8.00 (+90.5%)▲ Under 2.5 · 2.25 → 3.25 (+44.4%)▼ 2 (Şahdağ) · 1.42 → 1.10 (-22.5%)
✓ The market agrees with our pick.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
III Liga - Group 3
Analysis · III Liga - Group 304/11/2026 · 13:30 · Poland
III Liga - Group 3 · today 13:30. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.574% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 38%Kluczbork
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 54%
Likely score1–114%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Rakow IILLWLL
KluczborkLLWWD
Poisson Over 1.5 74%1 32% · X 30% · 2 38%Over 2.5 46% · BTTS 53%
Key points
- Better league position: Kluczbork sit 10th on 19 points, Rakow II 18th on 12, after 14 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Rakow II average 1.3 goals per game at home over the last 7.
- Rakow II defensive issues: Rakow II have conceded 12 goals in 7 home matches (1.7 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Rakow II | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Kluczbork | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Rakow II · last gameAway to Zaglebie Sosnowiec (0-1) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Kluczbork · last gameAgainst Miedź Legnica II (2-0) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Odds moves
▲ 2 (Kluczbork) · 2.25 → 2.45 (+8.9%)▼ 1 (Rakow II) · 2.45 → 2.30 (-6.1%)▼ Double chance 1X · 1.53 → 1.44 (-5.9%)▲ Double chance X2 · 1.44 → 1.50 (+4.2%)
⚠ The market is backing another outcome.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
1 Lyga
Analysis · 1 Lyga04/11/2026 · 14:00 · Lithuania
1 Lyga · today 14:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.583% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 39%Minija
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 60%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
TaurasLWDLW
MinijaWLLLW
Poisson Over 1.5 83%1 34% · X 27% · 2 39%Over 2.5 60% · BTTS 64%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Tauras have won 4 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Minija 1-2 Tauras.
- Better league position: Minija sit 2nd on 70 points, Tauras 6th on 47, after 28 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Tauras average 2.2 goals per game at home over the last 9.
- Tauras defensive issues: Tauras have conceded 12 goals in 9 home matches (1.3 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Tauras | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Minija | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/4 | 0 | 0 | 🟥 0/1 |
Tauras · last gameAway to Ekranas (2-1) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Minija · last gameAgainst Atmosfera (3-1) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
🟥 Red card on 66′ for Atmosfera: the opponent played with ten for ~24 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
Odds moves
▲ 1 (Tauras) · 6.00 → 6.50 (+8.3%)
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Second League
Analysis · Second League04/11/2026 · 14:00 · Montenegro
Second League · today 14:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.582% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 39%Kom
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 58%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
GrbaljDDLLW
KomWLWWL
Poisson Over 1.5 82%1 34% · X 27% · 2 39%Over 2.5 58% · BTTS 62%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Grbalj have won 4 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Kom 0-2 Grbalj.
- Better league position: Kom sit 4th on 21 points, Grbalj 6th on 19, after 13 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Grbalj average 1.3 goals per game at home over the last 9.
- Grbalj defensive issues: Grbalj have conceded 14 goals in 9 home matches (1.6 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Kom | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Kom · last gameAgainst Mladost Lješkopolje (3-2) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · Second League04/11/2026 · 14:00 · Montenegro
Second League · today 14:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.586% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 55%Jedinstvo
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 64%
Likely score1–111%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
IskraWLDLL
JedinstvoLWLWW
Poisson Over 1.5 86%1 22% · X 24% · 2 55%Over 2.5 64% · BTTS 64%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Jedinstvo have won 4 of the last 5 meetings, most recently Jedinstvo 2-0 Iskra.
- Better league position: Jedinstvo sit 2nd on 26 points, Iskra 8th on 17, after 14 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Jedinstvo average 2.4 goals per game away over the last 10.
- Iskra defensive issues: Iskra have conceded 15 goals in 8 home matches (1.9 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Iskra | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Iskra · last gameAway to Mladost Lješkopolje (0-1) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · Second League04/11/2026 · 14:00 · Montenegro
Second League · today 14:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.585% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 58%Mogren
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 64%
Likely score1–110%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
MogrenDDDWD
BeraneLLLLW
Poisson Over 1.5 85%1 58% · X 23% · 2 19%Over 2.5 64% · BTTS 62%
Key points
- Better league position: Mogren sit 9th on 15 points, Berane 10th on 5, after 14 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Mogren average 1.0 goals per game at home over the last 8.
- Berane defensive issues: Berane have conceded 24 goals in 9 away matches (2.7 per game).
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · Second League04/11/2026 · 14:00 · Montenegro
Second League · today 14:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.582% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 39%Rudar
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 58%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
RudarLWDDL
LovćenWLWLL
Poisson Over 1.5 82%1 39% · X 27% · 2 34%Over 2.5 58% · BTTS 62%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Lovćen have won 4 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Rudar 1-2 Lovćen.
- Better league position: Lovćen sit 5th on 19 points, Rudar 7th on 17, after 14 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Lovćen average 2.0 goals per game away over the last 9.
- Lovćen defensive issues: Lovćen have conceded 11 goals in 9 away matches (1.2 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Rudar | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Rudar · last gameAgainst Zeta (3-2) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · Second League04/11/2026 · 14:00 · Montenegro
Second League · today 14:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.579% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 37%Mladost Lješkopolje
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 54%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
ZetaWLDWD
Mladost LješkopoljeWLWDW
Poisson Over 1.5 79%1 34% · X 28% · 2 37%Over 2.5 54% · BTTS 59%
Key points
- Better league position: Mladost Lješkopolje sit 1st on 27 points, Zeta 3rd on 23, after 14 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Zeta average 1.3 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Zeta defensive issues: Zeta have conceded 12 goals in 10 home matches (1.2 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Zeta | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Mladost Lješkopolje | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/2 | 0 | 0 | – |
Zeta · last gameAway to Rudar (2-3) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Mladost Lješkopolje · last gameAgainst Iskra (1-0) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
2. Lig
Analysis · 2. Lig04/11/2026 · 14:00 · Turkey
2. Lig · today 14:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.587% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 49%Sebat Gençlikspor
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 66%
Likely score1–111%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
SomasporLLLDL
Sebat GençliksporDLWWW
Poisson Over 1.5 87%1 27% · X 24% · 2 49%Over 2.5 66% · BTTS 67%
Key points
- Better league position: Sebat Gençlikspor sit 13th on 8 points, Somaspor 14th on 7, after 8 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Somaspor average 2.0 goals per game at home over the last 9.
- Somaspor defensive issues: Somaspor have conceded 15 goals in 9 home matches (1.7 per game).
- Winning run: Sebat Gençlikspor have won 3 in a row in all competitions.
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Somaspor | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Sebat Gençlikspor | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/4 | 0 | 0 | 🟥 1/2 |
Somaspor · last gameAgainst Çorluspor 1947 (0-2) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Sebat Gençlikspor · last gameAway to Ankaraspor (3-0) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Third League - Southwest
Analysis · Third League - Southwest04/11/2026 · 14:00 · Bulgaria
Third League - Southwest · today 14:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.578% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 50%Oborishte
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 52%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Botev IhtimanLLDLL
OborishteLDLWD
💎 Half-time Under 2.5 · 5/5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 78%1 23% · X 27% · 2 50%Over 2.5 52% · BTTS 55%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Oborishte have won 2 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Botev Ihtiman 0-3 Oborishte.
- Better league position: Oborishte sit 3rd on 26 points, Botev Ihtiman 13th on 16, after 13 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Oborishte average 1.8 goals per game away over the last 9.
- Botev Ihtiman defensive issues: Botev Ihtiman have conceded 16 goals in 9 home matches (1.8 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Botev Ihtiman | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Oborishte | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Botev Ihtiman · last gameAgainst Belasitsa (1-2) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Oborishte · last gameAway to Slivnishki geroy (0-0) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · Third League - Southwest04/11/2026 · 14:00 · Bulgaria
Third League - Southwest · today 14:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.575% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 38%Kyustendil
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 52%
Likely score1–114%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
KyustendilLDDWW
Strumska SlavaLWLDD
Poisson Over 1.5 75%1 38% · X 30% · 2 32%Over 2.5 48% · BTTS 54%
Key points
- Better league position: Strumska Slava sit 6th on 21 points, Kyustendil 15th on 16, after 12 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Strumska Slava average 1.4 goals per game away over the last 9.
- Strumska Slava defensive issues: Strumska Slava have conceded 17 goals in 9 away matches (1.9 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Kyustendil | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Kyustendil · last gameAway to Slavia Sofia II (2-0) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · Third League - Southwest04/11/2026 · 14:00 · Bulgaria
Third League - Southwest · today 14:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.579% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 37%Slavia Sofia II
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 54%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Slavia Sofia IILWDDL
BanskoWWWWD
Poisson Over 1.5 79%1 37% · X 28% · 2 35%Over 2.5 54% · BTTS 59%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Bansko have won 3 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Slavia Sofia II 0-1 Bansko.
- Better league position: Bansko sit 2nd on 29 points, Slavia Sofia II 11th on 17, after 13 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Slavia Sofia II average 2.4 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Bansko defensive issues: Bansko have conceded 12 goals in 10 away matches (1.2 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Slavia Sofia II | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Bansko | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Slavia Sofia II · last gameAgainst Kyustendil (0-2) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Bansko · last gameAway to Kostinbrod (3-3) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
UEFA Europa League
Analysis · UEFA Europa League04/11/2026 · 17:30 · Roazhon Park · World
UEFA Europa League · today 17:30 · Roazhon Park. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.579% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 46%Olympiacos
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 54%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
RennesWLDWL
OlympiacosWWWWW
💎 2nd-half goal · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 79%1 27% · X 27% · 2 46%Over 2.5 54% · BTTS 58%
Key points
- Better league position: Olympiacos sit 5th on 9 points, Rennes 13th on 5, after 3 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Rennes average 2.3 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Rennes defensive issues: Rennes have conceded 14 goals in 10 home matches (1.4 per game).
- Winning run: Olympiacos have won 5 in a row in all competitions.
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Rennes | | 17 - 12.8 | 6.8 - 5.2 | 35% | 1/5 | 6.2 | 2.2 | – |
| Olympiacos | | 18.8 - 11.8 | 6.3 - 3.3 | 44% | 0/4 | 7.5 | 1.4 | – |
Rennes · last gameAway to Nice (2-5) they had 51% of the shots (18 to 17, on target 9-8) and 54% possession.
From 9 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 5 from 8 on target.
75′–90′: pressed with 73% of the pressure → no goal.
Olympiacos · last gameAway to Kifisia (3-2) they had 47% of the shots (14 to 16, on target 5-8) and 51% possession.
From 5 shots on target they scored 3, conceded 2 from 8 on target.
Odds moves
▼ 2 (Olympiacos) · 3.10 → 3.00 (-3.2%)▲ 1 (Rennes) · 2.20 → 2.25 (+2.3%)
✓ The market agrees with our pick.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
UEFA Champions League
Analysis · UEFA Champions League04/11/2026 · 19:45 · Allwyn Arena · World
UEFA Champions League · today 19:45 · Allwyn Arena. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.593% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 51%Real Madrid
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 78%
Likely score1–28%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
AEK AthensLLWLL
Real MadridWWWWW
💎 Over 1.5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 93%1 28% · X 21% · 2 51%Over 2.5 78% · BTTS 76%
Key points
- Better league position: Real Madrid sit 5th on 9 points, AEK Athens 27th on 3, after 3 matches.
- Attacking consistency: AEK Athens average 3.9 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Real Madrid defensive issues: Real Madrid have conceded 11 goals in 10 away matches (1.1 per game).
- Winning run: Real Madrid have won 5 in a row in all competitions.
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| AEK Athens | | 16.3 - 13.3 | 5 - 4.3 | 35% | 1/4 | 5 | 1.6 | 🟥 0/1 |
| Real Madrid | | 16 - 12.6 | 7.8 - 5 | 44% | 0/5 | 5.8 | 2.5 | – |
AEK Athens · last gameAway to Panathinaikos (0-2) they had 48% of the shots (15 to 16, on target 2-3) and 60% possession.
From 2 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 2 from 3 on target.
🟥 Red card on 70′ for Panathinaikos (Kings Kangwa): the opponent played with ten for ~20 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
0′–15′: under 80% of the pressure → conceded on 1′.
30′–45′: under 69% of the pressure → the defence held.
45′–60′: under 87% of the pressure → conceded on 49′.
Real Madrid · last gameAway to Racing Santander (3-0) they had 70% of the shots (21 to 9, on target 7-1) and 54% possession.
From 7 shots on target they scored 3, conceded 0 from 1 on target.
0′–15′: pressed with 91% of the pressure → goal on 11′.
30′–45′: pressed with 92% of the pressure → goal on 36′.
45′–60′: under 67% of the pressure → the defence held.
Odds moves
▲ 1 (AEK Athens) · 9.00 → 13.00 (+44.4%)▲ Double chance 1X · 3.75 → 4.33 (+15.5%)▲ X (draw) · 7.00 → 7.50 (+7.1%)▲ Under 2.5 · 3.50 → 3.75 (+7.1%)
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Champions League04/11/2026 · 19:45 · Chobani Stadium · World
UEFA Champions League · today 19:45 · Chobani Stadium. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.593% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 57%Liverpool
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 79%
Likely score1–28%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
FenerbahceLWDLL
LiverpoolWWWDL
💎 1st-half goal · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 93%1 23% · X 20% · 2 57%Over 2.5 79% · BTTS 75%
Key points
- Better league position: Liverpool sit 4th on 9 points, Fenerbahce 31st on 2, after 3 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Liverpool average 2.6 goals per game away over the last 5.
- Liverpool defensive issues: Liverpool have conceded 6 goals in 5 away matches (1.2 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Fenerbahce | | 14.2 - 16.4 | 4.4 - 6.6 | 32% | 1/5 | 4.4 | 1.7 | – |
| Liverpool | | 16.6 - 12.2 | 4 - 3 | 45% | 0/5 | 7 | 1.7 | 🟥 0/1 |
Fenerbahce · last gameAgainst Goztepe (1-2) they had 56% of the shots (15 to 12, on target 5-6) and 66% possession.
From 5 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 2 from 6 on target.
15′–30′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
60′–75′: under 82% of the pressure → the defence held.
75′–90′: under 87% of the pressure → conceded on 76′, 78′.
Liverpool · last gameAgainst Arsenal (0-1) they had 63% of the shots (17 to 10, on target 0-3) and 56% possession.
No shots on target, conceded 1 from 3 on target.
30′–45′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
60′–75′: under 89% of the pressure → the defence held.
75′–90′: pressed with 88% of the pressure → no goal.
Odds moves
▲ Under 1.5 · 5.50 → 6.50 (+18.2%)▲ Under 2.5 · 2.75 → 3.20 (+16.4%)▲ Under 3.5 · 1.67 → 1.91 (+14.4%)▲ 1 (Fenerbahce) · 5.50 → 6.25 (+13.6%)
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Champions League04/11/2026 · 22:00 · Signal Iduna Park · World
UEFA Champions League · today 22:00 · Signal Iduna Park. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.584% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 38%Borussia Dortmund
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 61%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Borussia DortmundDWWWD
Real BetisWLWDW
Poisson Over 1.5 84%1 38% · X 26% · 2 35%Over 2.5 61% · BTTS 64%
Key points
- Better league position: Real Betis sit 7th on 9 points, Borussia Dortmund 16th on 6, after 3 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Borussia Dortmund average 2.1 goals per game at home over the last 8.
- Real Betis defensive issues: Real Betis have conceded 11 goals in 8 away matches (1.4 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Borussia Dortmund | | 15.2 - 13.4 | 5.2 - 3.6 | 31% | 1/5 | 6.6 | 1.8 | – |
| Real Betis | | 16.2 - 12.4 | 6 - 5 | 27% | 1/5 | 5 | 1.4 | 🟥 1/0 |
Borussia Dortmund · last gameAway to Bayern Munich (2-2) they had 34% of the shots (12 to 23, on target 6-5) and 44% possession.
From 6 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 2 from 5 on target.
0′–15′: under 100% of the pressure → the defence held.
15′–30′: pressed with 67% of the pressure → no goal.
30′–45′: under 87% of the pressure → conceded on 38′.
Real Betis · last gameAgainst Malaga (2-1) they had 69% of the shots (22 to 10, on target 6-4) and 59% possession.
From 6 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 1 from 4 on target.
0′–15′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
15′–30′: pressed with 67% of the pressure → no goal.
Odds moves
▲ Under 1.5 · 5.00 → 5.50 (+10%)▲ Not both to score · 2.38 → 2.50 (+5%)▲ Under 2.5 · 2.50 → 2.62 (+4.8%)▼ Over 3.5 · 2.30 → 2.20 (-4.3%)
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Champions League04/11/2026 · 22:00 · Estádio do Dragão · World
UEFA Champions League · today 22:00 · Estádio do Dragão. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.583% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 38%FC Porto
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 60%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
FC PortoLLWWW
NapoliLWDWL
Poisson Over 1.5 83%1 38% · X 27% · 2 35%Over 2.5 60% · BTTS 63%
Key points
- Better league position: Napoli sit 24th on 3 points, FC Porto 35th on 0, after 3 matches.
- Attacking consistency: FC Porto average 1.7 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Napoli defensive issues: Napoli have conceded 11 goals in 8 away matches (1.4 per game).
- Winning run: FC Porto have won 3 in a row in all competitions.
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| FC Porto | | 15.3 - 13 | 6 - 3 | 29% | 0/4 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 🟥 0/1 |
| Napoli | | 16.8 - 15.4 | 7 - 4.6 | 31% | 0/5 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 🟥 2/0 |
FC Porto · last gameAgainst Estoril (4-0) they had 77% of the shots (24 to 7, on target 11-0) and 66% possession.
From 11 shots on target they scored 4, faced no shots on target.
Napoli · last gameAway to Juventus (0-2) they had 28% of the shots (7 to 18, on target 1-4) and 51% possession.
From 1 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 2 from 4 on target.
🟥 Red card on 75′ for Napoli (Luca Marianucci): they played with ten for ~15 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
15′–30′: under 71% of the pressure → the defence held.
30′–45′: under 80% of the pressure → the defence held.
45′–60′: under 100% of the pressure → the defence held.
Odds moves
▲ 2 (Napoli) · 3.75 → 4.00 (+6.7%)▲ X (draw) · 3.60 → 3.70 (+2.8%)▼ 1 (FC Porto) · 1.95 → 1.90 (-2.6%)▲ Double chance 1X · 1.25 → 1.28 (+2.4%)
✓ The market agrees with our pick.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Champions League04/11/2026 · 22:00 · Stade Bollaert-Delelis · World
UEFA Champions League · today 22:00 · Stade Bollaert-Delelis. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.587% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 58%Como
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 67%
Likely score1–110%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
LensLWLWL
ComoWWWWW
Poisson Over 1.5 87%1 19% · X 22% · 2 58%Over 2.5 67% · BTTS 64%
Key points
- Better league position: Como sit 11th on 6 points, Lens 26th on 3, after 3 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Como average 1.9 goals per game away over the last 10.
- Como defensive issues: Como have conceded 13 goals in 10 away matches (1.3 per game).
- Winning run: Como have won 5 in a row in all competitions.
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Lens | | 13.4 - 10.8 | 4.4 - 4.6 | 23% | 0/5 | 4.6 | 1.3 | – |
| Como | | 15.6 - 11.4 | 6.2 - 3.4 | 42% | 0/5 | 5.2 | 1.9 | – |
Lens · last gameAway to Lille (0-1) they had 24% of the shots (5 to 16, on target 3-7) and 38% possession.
From 3 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 1 from 7 on target.
15′–30′: under 100% of the pressure → the defence held.
45′–60′: under 89% of the pressure → the defence held.
60′–75′: under 77% of the pressure → the defence held.
Como · last gameAgainst Venezia (1-0) they had 73% of the shots (19 to 7, on target 4-1) and 66% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 0 from 1 on target.
Odds moves
▲ 1 (Lens) · 3.00 → 3.60 (+20%)▼ 2 (Como) · 2.20 → 1.91 (-13.2%)▲ Double chance 1X · 1.67 → 1.80 (+7.8%)▼ Double chance X2 · 1.36 → 1.28 (-5.9%)
✓ The market agrees with our pick.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Champions League04/11/2026 · 22:00 · Philips Stadion · World
UEFA Champions League · today 22:00 · Philips Stadion. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.588% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 41%Club Brugge KV
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 69%
Likely score1–110%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
PSV EindhovenLLWDW
Club Brugge KVWWWWW
Poisson Over 1.5 88%1 35% · X 24% · 2 41%Over 2.5 69% · BTTS 70%
Key points
- Better league position: Club Brugge KV sit 13th on 6 points, PSV Eindhoven 21st on 4, after 3 matches.
- Attacking consistency: PSV Eindhoven average 2.6 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Club Brugge KV defensive issues: Club Brugge KV have conceded 13 goals in 8 away matches (1.6 per game).
- Winning run: Club Brugge KV have won 5 in a row in all competitions.
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| PSV Eindhoven | | 15.8 - 13.2 | 5.2 - 5 | 38% | 1/5 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 🟥 1/0 |
| Club Brugge KV | | 11.3 - 14.8 | 5.3 - 5.3 | 67% | 1/4 | 5 | 2.6 | – |
PSV Eindhoven · last gameAgainst Willem II (7-0) they had 83% of the shots (20 to 4, on target 9-1) and 70% possession.
From 9 shots on target they scored 7, conceded 0 from 1 on target.
15′–30′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → goal on 20′.
30′–45′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → goal on 44′.
45′–60′: pressed with 92% of the pressure → goal on 50′, 53′.
Club Brugge KV · last gameAway to Zulte Waregem (4-2) they had 65% of the shots (13 to 7, on target 8-3) and 74% possession.
From 8 shots on target they scored 4, conceded 2 from 3 on target.
15′–30′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
45′–60′: pressed with 95% of the pressure → no goal, conceded on 59′.
60′–75′: under 75% of the pressure → the defence held.
Odds moves
▲ 2 (Club Brugge KV) · 3.00 → 3.25 (+8.3%)▼ Not both to score · 3.25 → 3.00 (-7.7%)▼ 1 (PSV Eindhoven) · 2.00 → 1.95 (-2.5%)▲ Both teams score · 1.33 → 1.36 (+2.3%)
⚠ The market is backing another outcome.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Champions League04/11/2026 · 22:00 · Leipzig Red Bull Arena · World
UEFA Champions League · today 22:00 · Leipzig Red Bull Arena. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.591% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 48%Manchester City
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 74%
Likely score1–19%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
RB LeipzigLLWWW
Manchester CityWWLDL
Poisson Over 1.5 91%1 29% · X 23% · 2 48%Over 2.5 74% · BTTS 73%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Manchester City have won 4 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Manchester City 3-2 RB Leipzig.
- Better league position: Manchester City sit 12th on 6 points, RB Leipzig 28th on 3, after 3 matches.
- Attacking consistency: RB Leipzig average 3.4 goals per game at home over the last 7.
- Manchester City defensive issues: Manchester City have conceded 8 goals in 8 away matches (1.0 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| RB Leipzig | | 12.6 - 13.4 | 5.4 - 6.2 | 37% | 0/5 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 🟥 1/0 |
| Manchester City | | 16.8 - 10.2 | 5.6 - 3.4 | 39% | 0/5 | 5.4 | 2.2 | – |
RB Leipzig · last gameAway to Schalke 04 (2-0) they had 75% of the shots (18 to 6, on target 10-1) and 60% possession.
From 10 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 0 from 1 on target.
Manchester City · last gameAgainst Brighton (0-1) they had 74% of the shots (20 to 7, on target 5-3) and 62% possession.
From 5 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 1 from 3 on target.
0′–15′: under 80% of the pressure → conceded on 11′.
15′–30′: pressed with 89% of the pressure → no goal.
60′–75′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
Odds moves
▲ Under 1.5 · 7.00 → 8.00 (+14.3%)▲ Under 2.5 · 3.20 → 3.50 (+9.4%)▼ Over 3.5 · 1.91 → 1.80 (-5.8%)▲ Not both to score · 2.62 → 2.75 (+5%)
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Champions League04/11/2026 · 22:00 · Sinobo Stadium · World
UEFA Champions League · today 22:00 · Sinobo Stadium. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.581% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 49%Arsenal
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 56%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Slavia PrahaDDDWW
ArsenalWDWDW
Poisson Over 1.5 81%1 25% · X 26% · 2 49%Over 2.5 56% · BTTS 59%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Arsenal have won 2 of the last 3 meetings, most recently Slavia Praha 0-3 Arsenal.
- Better league position: Arsenal sit 9th on 7 points, Slavia Praha 32nd on 1, after 3 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Slavia Praha average 2.4 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Slavia Praha defensive issues: Slavia Praha have conceded 9 goals in 10 home matches (0.9 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Slavia Praha | | 22.5 - 10.8 | 5.5 - 2 | 36% | 0/4 | 7.8 | 2 | 🟥 1/0 |
| Arsenal | | 15.8 - 11 | 4 - 2.4 | 35% | 1/5 | 6.4 | 1.5 | 🟥 1/0 |
Slavia Praha · last gameAway to FK Jablonec (5-0) they had 59% of the shots (16 to 11, on target 9-1) and 56% possession.
From 9 shots on target they scored 5, conceded 0 from 1 on target.
30′–45′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → goal on 41′.
45′–61′: pressed with 80% of the pressure → goal on 57′.
61′–75′: pressed with 85% of the pressure → goal on 66′, 75′.
Arsenal · last gameAway to Liverpool (1-0) they had 37% of the shots (10 to 17, on target 3-0) and 44% possession.
From 3 shots on target they scored 1, faced no shots on target.
30′–45′: under 100% of the pressure → the defence held.
60′–75′: pressed with 89% of the pressure → no goal.
75′–90′: under 87% of the pressure → the defence held.
Odds moves
▲ 1 (Slavia Praha) · 9.50 → 12.00 (+26.3%)▲ Over 3.5 · 2.30 → 2.75 (+19.6%)▲ Both teams score · 1.95 → 2.25 (+15.4%)▼ Under 1.5 · 5.00 → 4.33 (-13.4%)
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Champions League04/11/2026 · 22:00 · SR-Bank Arena · World
UEFA Champions League · today 22:00 · SR-Bank Arena. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.590% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 41%Viking
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 73%
Likely score1–19%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
VikingDWLWL
Sabah FAWWLDL
Poisson Over 1.5 90%1 41% · X 23% · 2 35%Over 2.5 73% · BTTS 73%
Key points
- Better league position: Sabah FA sit 25th on 3 points, Viking 33rd on 1, after 3 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Viking average 3.4 goals per game at home over the last 8.
- Viking defensive issues: Viking have conceded 10 goals in 8 home matches (1.3 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Viking | | 10.2 - 16.6 | 4.2 - 5.2 | 57% | 0/5 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 🟥 1/2 |
| Sabah FA | | 8.3 - 13.3 | 3.3 - 5.7 | 70% | 1/3 | 2.3 | 0.9 | – |
Viking · last gameAway to Bodo/Glimt (2-3) they had 59% of the shots (17 to 12, on target 5-3) and 60% possession.
From 5 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 3 from 3 on target.
🟥 Red card on 45′ for Viking (Morten Jensen): they played with ten for ~45 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
🟥 Red card on 45′ for Bodo/Glimt (Kjetil Knutsen): the opponent played with ten for ~45 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
Sabah FA · last gameAgainst Borussia Dortmund (1-2) they had 37% of the shots (13 to 22, on target 4-9).
From 4 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 2 from 9 on target.
Odds moves
▲ 2 (Sabah FA) · 6.50 → 7.00 (+7.7%)▲ Under 2.5 · 3.20 → 3.40 (+6.2%)▼ Over 3.5 · 1.91 → 1.80 (-5.8%)▲ X (draw) · 5.00 → 5.25 (+5%)
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Jupiler Pro League
Analysis · Jupiler Pro League04/11/2026 · 21:30 · Guldensporen Stadion · Belgium
Jupiler Pro League · today 21:30 · Guldensporen Stadion. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.576% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 47%KV Mechelen
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 50%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
KortrijkLWDLD
KV MechelenDLWWW
Poisson Over 1.5 76%1 25% · X 28% · 2 47%Over 2.5 50% · BTTS 55%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: KV Mechelen have won 5 of the last 6 meetings, most recently KV Mechelen 3-0 Kortrijk.
- Better league position: KV Mechelen sit 14th on 9 points, Kortrijk 18th on 4, after 9 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Kortrijk average 1.1 goals per game at home over the last 9.
- Kortrijk defensive issues: Kortrijk have conceded 13 goals in 9 home matches (1.4 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Kortrijk | | 12.5 - 13.3 | 3 - 4.8 | 17% | 0/4 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 🟥 1/1 |
| KV Mechelen | | 6.2 - 8.2 | 2 - 2.4 | 120% | 1/5 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 🟥 1/0 |
Kortrijk · last gameAway to Standard Liege (1-1) they had 43% of the shots (12 to 16, on target 5-6) and 40% possession.
From 5 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 1 from 6 on target.
KV Mechelen · last gameAgainst Genk (1-0) they had 33% of the shots (8 to 16, on target 3-5) and 44% possession.
From 3 shots on target they scored 1, the defence faced 5 shots on target and held (no goals).
45′–60′: under 83% of the pressure → the defence held.
60′–75′: under 100% of the pressure → the defence held.
Odds moves
▼ Over 3.5 · 3.00 → 2.75 (-8.3%)▲ 2 (KV Mechelen) · 2.50 → 2.70 (+8%)▼ 1 (Kortrijk) · 2.55 → 2.38 (-6.7%)▲ Under 1.5 · 3.75 → 4.00 (+6.7%)
⚠ The market is backing another outcome.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Championship
Analysis · Championship04/11/2026 · 21:45 · Cardiff City Stadium · England
Championship · today 21:45 · Cardiff City Stadium. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.587% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 46%West Ham
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 67%
Likely score1–111%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
CardiffLWDWL
West HamDWWLL
Poisson Over 1.5 87%1 29% · X 25% · 2 46%Over 2.5 67% · BTTS 68%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: West Ham have won 5 of the last 6 meetings, most recently West Ham 3-1 Cardiff.
- Better league position: West Ham sit 8th on 22 points, Cardiff 18th on 14, after 13 matches.
- Attacking consistency: West Ham average 2.5 goals per game away over the last 10.
- Cardiff defensive issues: Cardiff have conceded 17 goals in 10 home matches (1.7 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Cardiff | | 13.6 - 17.4 | 5.4 - 6 | 33% | 0/5 | 5 | 1.8 | 🟥 1/0 |
| West Ham | | 19.2 - 10 | 7.2 - 2.6 | 31% | 0/5 | 7.4 | 1.7 | 🟥 0/1 |
Cardiff · last gameAway to Wolves (0-3) they had 50% of the shots (13 to 13, on target 9-4) and 61% possession.
From 9 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 3 from 4 on target.
West Ham · last gameAgainst West Brom (1-3) they had 54% of the shots (14 to 12, on target 5-3) and 55% possession.
From 5 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 3 from 3 on target.
0′–15′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
15′–30′: under 70% of the pressure → conceded on 20′, scored on the break on 29′.
60′–75′: under 67% of the pressure → conceded on 72′.
Odds moves
▲ Not both to score · 2.75 → 3.00 (+9.1%)▲ Under 2.5 · 3.00 → 3.20 (+6.7%)▲ Under 3.5 · 1.80 → 1.91 (+6.1%)▼ Over 3.5 · 2.00 → 1.91 (-4.5%)
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · Championship04/11/2026 · 21:45 · Racecourse Ground · England
Championship · today 21:45 · Racecourse Ground. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.582% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 44%Middlesbrough
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 59%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
WrexhamDLWLL
MiddlesbroughWWDWW
Poisson Over 1.5 82%1 29% · X 26% · 2 44%Over 2.5 59% · BTTS 62%
Key points
- Better league position: Middlesbrough sit 1st on 28 points, Wrexham 19th on 14, after 13 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Middlesbrough average 1.7 goals per game away over the last 10.
- Wrexham defensive issues: Wrexham have conceded 13 goals in 9 home matches (1.4 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Wrexham | | 13.8 - 11.8 | 3 - 3.4 | 40% | 0/5 | 5.4 | 1.2 | – |
| Middlesbrough | | 23.2 - 9 | 9 - 2 | 31% | 0/5 | 7.6 | 2.4 | 🟥 0/1 |
Wrexham · last gameAway to Sheffield Utd (0-1) they had 41% of the shots (9 to 13, on target 1-4) and 45% possession.
From 1 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 1 from 4 on target.
Middlesbrough · last gameAgainst Charlton (3-0) they had 70% of the shots (16 to 7, on target 6-0) and 58% possession.
From 6 shots on target they scored 3, faced no shots on target.
0′–15′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → goal on 12′.
30′–45′: pressed with 69% of the pressure → goal on 44′.
60′–75′: pressed with 91% of the pressure → no goal.
Odds moves
▼ Over 3.5 · 2.62 → 2.50 (-4.6%)▲ 1 (Wrexham) · 4.20 → 4.33 (+3.1%)▼ 2 (Middlesbrough) · 1.75 → 1.70 (-2.9%)▲ X (draw) · 3.90 → 4.00 (+2.6%)
✓ The market agrees with our pick.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · Championship04/11/2026 · 22:00 · Ashton Gate Stadium · England
Championship · today 22:00 · Ashton Gate Stadium. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.572% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 42%Wolves
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 56%
Likely score1–114%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Bristol CityDLLDW
WolvesLWDWW
Poisson Over 1.5 72%1 27% · X 30% · 2 42%Over 2.5 44% · BTTS 51%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Wolves have won 4 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Bristol City 1-2 Wolves.
- Better league position: Wolves sit 7th on 24 points, Bristol City 15th on 18, after 13 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Wolves average 1.6 goals per game away over the last 9.
- Wolves defensive issues: Wolves have conceded 10 goals in 9 away matches (1.1 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Bristol City | | 11.2 - 12 | 3.6 - 2.8 | 22% | 0/5 | 5.4 | 1.5 | – |
| Wolves | | 18.2 - 9.8 | 4 - 4 | 40% | 1/5 | 7.4 | 1.7 | – |
Bristol City · last gameAway to Bolton (3-2) they had 41% of the shots (13 to 19, on target 8-6) and 35% possession.
From 8 shots on target they scored 3, conceded 2 from 6 on target.
30′–45′: pressed with 67% of the pressure → no goal.
45′–60′: under 79% of the pressure → conceded on 57′.
Wolves · last gameAgainst Cardiff (3-0) they had 50% of the shots (13 to 13, on target 4-9) and 39% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 3, the defence faced 9 shots on target and held (no goals).
Odds moves
▼ Over 3.5 · 3.40 → 3.20 (-5.9%)▼ 1 (Bristol City) · 3.40 → 3.25 (-4.4%)▲ 2 (Wolves) · 2.05 → 2.10 (+2.4%)▲ Under 3.5 · 1.33 → 1.36 (+2.3%)
⚠ The market is backing another outcome.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
These are statistical estimates, not certainties. 18+ · Gamble responsibly.