Matches › Analysis

🔎 Match analysis · tomorrow

Our own view of every match, written from MyGoal90's data: form, head to head, table, the Poisson / Dixon-Coles model, best stats, how hard the teams pressed lately and what the odds say. Our own work, not copied.

‹ Yesterday · Tomorrow › · News

📋 Today's analyses 40

Division Profesional - Clausura
  1. 00:00 Sportivo Ameliano – Club Guarani Over 1.5 66% · 1X2 2
  2. 00:00 Libertad Asuncion – Cerro Porteno Over 1.5 78% · 1X2 1
Copa Chile
  1. 00:00 Union La Calera – Coquimbo Unido Over 1.5 72% · 1X2 2
Copa de la División Profesional
  1. 00:00 Nacional Potosí – Oriente Petrolero Over 1.5 84% · 1X2 1
Serie A
  1. 00:30 Atletico Paranaense – Vasco DA Gama Over 1.5 75% · 1X2 1
UEFA Europa League
  1. 19:45 AC Milan – Ferencvarosi TC Over 1.5 88% · 1X2 2
  2. 19:45 Anderlecht – Red Bull Salzburg Over 1.5 82% · 1X2 1
  3. 19:45 Crystal Palace – 1899 Hoffenheim Over 1.5 87% · 1X2 2
  4. 19:45 Levski Sofia – Jagiellonia Over 1.5 77% · 1X2 1
  5. 19:45 Lillestrom – Plzen Over 1.5 89% · 1X2 2
  6. 19:45 NEC Nijmegen – Omonia Nicosia Over 1.5 85% · 1X2 2
  7. 19:45 Real Sociedad – Lyon Over 1.5 85% · 1X2 1
  8. 19:45 Sparta Prague – Bournemouth Over 1.5 82% · 1X2 2
  9. 22:00 AZ Alkmaar – Juventus Over 1.5 80% · 1X2 1
  10. 22:00 Bayer Leverkusen – Marseille Over 1.5 83% · 1X2 1
  11. 22:00 Benfica – Lech Poznan Over 1.5 89% · 1X2 1
  12. 22:00 Celta Vigo – Union St. Gilloise Over 1.5 82% · 1X2 2
  13. 22:00 Celtic – Besiktas Over 1.5 90% · 1X2 2
  14. 22:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva – OFI Over 1.5 78% · 1X2 2
  15. 22:00 SK Sturm Graz – Celje Over 1.5 72% · 1X2 1
  16. 22:00 Sunderland – Dinamo Zagreb Over 1.5 74% · 1X2 2
  17. 22:00 Torreense – Ararat-Armenia Over 1.5 83% · 1X2 1
UEFA Europa Conference League
  1. 19:45 Aarhus – Braga Over 1.5 72% · 1X2 1
  2. 19:45 Atalanta – Kairat Almaty Over 1.5 85% · 1X2 2
  3. 19:45 FK Crvena Zvezda – Inter Club d'Escaldes Over 1.5 89% · 1X2 1
  4. 19:45 KuPS – Gent Over 1.5 75% · 1X2 2
  5. 19:45 Lincoln Red Imps FC – HNK Hajduk Split Over 1.5 85% · 1X2 1
  6. 19:45 Midtjylland – Ajax Over 1.5 88% · 1X2 2
  7. 19:45 Mjallby AIF – Borac Banja Luka Over 1.5 75% · 1X2 2
  8. 19:45 FC Thun – Hearts Over 1.5 89% · 1X2 1
  9. 19:45 Trabzonspor – Freiburg Over 1.5 84% · 1X2 1
  10. 22:00 FC Copenhagen – FC Iberia 1999 Over 1.5 77% · 1X2 1
  11. 22:00 Getafe – Brighton Over 1.5 83% · 1X2 2
  12. 22:00 FC Lugano – Kauno Žalgiris Over 1.5 86% · 1X2 1
  13. 22:00 Monaco – FC Nordsjaelland Over 1.5 84% · 1X2 1
  14. 22:00 Panathinaikos – CSKA Sofia Over 1.5 83% · 1X2 1
  15. 22:00 Riga – FK Jablonec Over 1.5 80% · 1X2 1
  16. 22:00 St. Truiden – Brann Over 1.5 84% · 1X2 1
  17. 22:00 FC Twente – Pafos Over 1.5 79% · 1X2 1
  18. 22:00 Universitatea Craiova – Egnatia Rrogozhinë Over 1.5 79% · 1X2 1

⭐ Our best stats · tomorrow

  1. Celtic – Besiktas 22:00 · UEFA Europa League — 💎 Over 1.5 (5/5 · 5/5)
  2. Benfica – Lech Poznan 22:00 · UEFA Europa League — 💎 2nd-half goal (5/5 · 5/5)
  3. AC Milan – Ferencvarosi TC 19:45 · UEFA Europa League — 💎 Over 1.5 (5/5 · 5/5)
  4. Atalanta – Kairat Almaty 19:45 · UEFA Europa Conference League — 💎 Over 1.5 (5/5 · 5/5)
  5. Real Sociedad – Lyon 19:45 · UEFA Europa League — 💎 Over 1.5 (5/5 · 5/5)
  6. Monaco – FC Nordsjaelland 22:00 · UEFA Europa Conference League — 💎 Half-time Under 2.5 (5/5 · 5/5)
  7. Trabzonspor – Freiburg 19:45 · UEFA Europa Conference League — 💎 Over 1.5 (5/5 · 5/5)
  8. Nacional Potosí – Oriente Petrolero 00:00 · Copa de la División Profesional — 💎 2nd-half goal (5/5 · 5/5 · 5/5)
  9. Torreense – Ararat-Armenia 22:00 · UEFA Europa League — 💎 Half-time Under 2.5 (5/5 · 5/5)
  10. Panathinaikos – CSKA Sofia 22:00 · UEFA Europa Conference League — 💎 Half-time Under 2.5 (5/5 · 5/5)

Division Profesional - Clausura

Analysis · Division Profesional - Clausura
05/11/2026 · 00:00 · Estadio Jose Tomas Silva · Paraguay

Sportivo Ameliano – Club Guarani

Division Profesional - Clausura · tomorrow 00:00 · Estadio Jose Tomas Silva. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.566% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 46%Club Guarani
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 62%
Likely score1–114%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

Sportivo AmelianoLLDLL
Club GuaraniDDLWW
Poisson Over 1.5 66%1 23% · X 31% · 2 46%Over 2.5 38% · BTTS 44%

Key points

  • Stronger head to head: Club Guarani have won 2 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Club Guarani 1-0 Sportivo Ameliano.
  • Better league position: Club Guarani sit 6th on 28 points, Sportivo Ameliano 8th on 19, after 17 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Sportivo Ameliano average 1.2 goals per game at home over the last 9.
  • Sportivo Ameliano defensive issues: Sportivo Ameliano have conceded 13 goals in 9 home matches (1.4 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Sportivo Ameliano
47%
12.4 - 14.24.8 - 5.621%0/54.21.2🟥 2/1
Club Guarani
54%
15 - 12.84.8 - 4.225%1/55.41.3–
Sportivo Ameliano · last game
Away to Deportivo Recoleta (0-3) they had 48% of the shots (15 to 16, on target 6-8) and 58% possession.
From 6 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 3 from 8 on target.
Club Guarani · last game
Against 2 de Mayo (1-0) they had 58% of the shots (14 to 10, on target 4-2) and 53% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 0 from 2 on target.

Odds moves

▲ Under 1.5 · 3.00 → 3.25 (+8.3%)▲ 1 (Sportivo Ameliano) · 2.70 → 2.88 (+6.7%)▼ 2 (Club Guarani) · 2.35 → 2.25 (-4.3%)▼ Over 2.5 · 2.15 → 2.10 (-2.3%)

✓ The market agrees with our pick.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 66%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · Division Profesional - Clausura
05/11/2026 · 00:00 · Dr. Nicolás Leoz · Paraguay

Libertad Asuncion – Cerro Porteno

Division Profesional - Clausura · tomorrow 00:00 · Dr. Nicolás Leoz. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.578% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 37%Libertad Asuncion
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 53%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

Libertad AsuncionDLWWL
Cerro PortenoWDDWL
Poisson Over 1.5 78%1 37% · X 28% · 2 35%Over 2.5 53% · BTTS 58%

Key points

  • Stronger head to head: Cerro Porteno have won 2 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Libertad Asuncion 2-3 Cerro Porteno.
  • Better league position: Libertad Asuncion sit 4th on 30 points, Cerro Porteno 7th on 24, after 17 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Libertad Asuncion average 2.0 goals per game at home over the last 9.
  • Libertad Asuncion defensive issues: Libertad Asuncion have conceded 9 goals in 9 home matches (1.0 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Libertad Asuncion
48%
14.3 - 15.54.8 - 5.321%1/431.3–
Cerro Porteno
57%
17 - 136 - 5.333%1/462.2🟥 1/0
Libertad Asuncion · last game
Away to Club Sp. San Lorenzo (1-2) they had 48% of the shots (16 to 17, on target 5-7) and 56% possession.
From 5 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 2 from 7 on target.
Cerro Porteno · last game
Against Olimpia (0-2) they had 67% of the shots (22 to 11, on target 6-6) and 70% possession.
From 6 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 2 from 6 on target.
0′–15′: under 100% of the pressure → conceded on 13′.
15′–30′: under 75% of the pressure → the defence held.
30′–45′: pressed with 89% of the pressure → no goal.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 78%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly

Copa Chile

Analysis · Copa Chile
05/11/2026 · 00:00 · Chile

Union La Calera – Coquimbo Unido

Copa Chile · tomorrow 00:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.572% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 38%Coquimbo Unido
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 56%
Likely score1–115%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

Union La CaleraDDDWL
Coquimbo UnidoWWWLW
Poisson Over 1.5 72%1 31% · X 31% · 2 38%Over 2.5 44% · BTTS 51%

Key points

  • Stronger head to head: Coquimbo Unido have won 5 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Coquimbo Unido 1-0 Union La Calera.
  • Attacking consistency: Union La Calera average 1.6 goals per game at home over the last 9.
  • Coquimbo Unido defensive issues: Coquimbo Unido have conceded 16 goals in 10 away matches (1.6 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Union La Calera
43%
6.2 - 8.21.8 - 2.856%0/53.40.5🟥 1/2
Coquimbo Unido
43%
12.3 - 16.75.7 - 3.741%1/341.4🟥 1/0
Union La Calera · last game
Away to Coquimbo Unido (0-1) they had 55% of the shots (12 to 10, on target 3-5) and 59% possession.
From 3 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 1 from 5 on target.
🟥 Red card on 22′ for Coquimbo Unido (Sebastián Cabrera): the opponent played with ten for ~68 minutes, from very early on, which changes the picture of the game.
Coquimbo Unido · last game
Against Union La Calera (1-0) they had 45% of the shots (10 to 12, on target 5-3) and 41% possession.
From 5 shots on target they scored 1, the defence faced 3 shots on target and held (no goals).
🟥 Red card on 22′ for Coquimbo Unido (Sebastián Cabrera): they played with ten for ~68 minutes, from very early on, which changes the picture of the game.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 72%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly

Copa de la División Profesional

Analysis · Copa de la División Profesional
05/11/2026 · 00:00 · Bolivia

Nacional Potosí – Oriente Petrolero

Copa de la División Profesional · tomorrow 00:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.584% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 45%Nacional Potosí
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 61%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

Nacional PotosíDLLWD
Oriente PetroleroWDWWD
💎 2nd-half goal · 5/5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 84%1 45% · X 26% · 2 29%Over 2.5 61% · BTTS 64%

Key points

  • Attacking consistency: Nacional Potosí average 2.6 goals per game at home over the last 10.
  • Oriente Petrolero defensive issues: Oriente Petrolero have conceded 15 goals in 9 away matches (1.7 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Nacional Potosí
51%
18.3 - 17.36.3 - 5.324%0/461.6🟥 1/0
Oriente Petrolero
55%
13.5 - 115 - 3.325%1/43.51.1🟥 0/3
Nacional Potosí · last game
Away to Real Oruro (1-1) they had 33% of the shots (10 to 20, on target 4-8) and 57% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 1 from 8 on target.
🟥 Red card on 87′ for Nacional Potosí (C. Abastoflor): they played with ten for ~3 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
Oriente Petrolero · last game
Against Aurora (1-1) they had 71% of the shots (15 to 6, on target 4-2) and 68% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 1 from 2 on target.
🟥 Red card on 74′ for Aurora (Erwin Junior Sanchez): the opponent played with ten for ~16 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
0′–15′: pressed with 70% of the pressure → no goal.
30′–45′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → goal on 35′.
60′–75′: under 70% of the pressure → conceded on 67′.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 84%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly

Serie A

Analysis · Serie A
05/11/2026 · 00:30 · Arena da Baixada · Brazil

Atletico Paranaense – Vasco DA Gama

Serie A · tomorrow 00:30 · Arena da Baixada. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.575% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 44%Atletico Paranaense
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 51%
Likely score1–114%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

Atletico ParanaenseDWLDL
Vasco DA GamaLLWLL
Poisson Over 1.5 75%1 44% · X 29% · 2 27%Over 2.5 49% · BTTS 54%

Key points

  • Stronger head to head: Vasco DA Gama have won 3 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Vasco DA Gama 1-0 Atletico Paranaense.
  • Better league position: Atletico Paranaense sit 5th on 54 points, Vasco DA Gama 14th on 38, after 33 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Atletico Paranaense average 1.6 goals per game at home over the last 8.
  • Atletico Paranaense defensive issues: Atletico Paranaense have conceded 9 goals in 8 home matches (1.1 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Atletico Paranaense
57%
18 - 13.85.6 - 5.425%0/59.21.3🟥 0/3
Vasco DA Gama
53%
14 - 12.23 - 3.833%0/540.9🟥 1/0
Atletico Paranaense · last game
Away to Gremio (0-2) they had 45% of the shots (14 to 17, on target 4-5) and 69% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 2 from 5 on target.
Vasco DA Gama · last game
Away to Palmeiras (0-1) they had 24% of the shots (6 to 19, on target 1-4) and 40% possession.
From 1 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 1 from 4 on target.
🟥 Red card on 77′ for Vasco DA Gama (Alan Saldivia): they played with ten for ~13 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
0′–15′: under 100% of the pressure → the defence held.
15′–30′: under 80% of the pressure → conceded on 24′.
60′–75′: under 100% of the pressure → the defence held.

Odds moves

▲ Double chance X2 · 1.73 → 1.80 (+4%)▼ X (draw) · 3.50 → 3.40 (-2.9%)▼ 2 (Vasco DA Gama) · 3.60 → 3.50 (-2.8%)▲ 1 (Atletico Paranaense) · 2.00 → 2.05 (+2.5%)

⚠ The market is backing another outcome.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 75%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly

UEFA Europa League

Analysis · UEFA Europa League
05/11/2026 · 19:45 · San Siro/Giuseppe Meazza · World

AC Milan – Ferencvarosi TC

UEFA Europa League · tomorrow 19:45 · San Siro/Giuseppe Meazza. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.588% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 60%Ferencvarosi TC
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 68%
Likely score1–210%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

AC MilanWLWLW
Ferencvarosi TCDWWWW
💎 Over 1.5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 88%1 18% · X 22% · 2 60%Over 2.5 68% · BTTS 65%

Key points

  • Better league position: Ferencvarosi TC sit 4th on 9 points, AC Milan 24th on 3, after 3 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Ferencvarosi TC average 2.4 goals per game away over the last 10.
  • AC Milan defensive issues: AC Milan have conceded 15 goals in 9 home matches (1.7 per game).
  • Winning run: Ferencvarosi TC have won 4 in a row in all competitions.

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
AC Milan
40%
9.6 - 14.44 - 5.850%1/531.6🟥 1/0
Ferencvarosi TC
79%
22.5 - 67.8 - 1.839%0/49.52.2–
AC Milan · last game
Against Inter (3-1) they had 27% of the shots (7 to 19, on target 4-8) and 43% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 3, conceded 1 from 8 on target.
Ferencvarosi TC · last game
Against Paks (2-0) they had 79% of the shots (26 to 7, on target 9-1) and 60% possession.
From 9 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 0 from 1 on target.
0′–15′: pressed with 91% of the pressure → no goal.
15′–30′: pressed with 92% of the pressure → no goal.
45′–60′: pressed with 91% of the pressure → goal on 59′.

Odds moves

▼ Double chance X2 · 3.75 → 3.40 (-9.3%)▲ 2 (Ferencvarosi TC) · 7.50 → 8.00 (+6.7%)▼ Not both to score · 1.91 → 1.80 (-5.8%)▲ Double chance 12 · 1.11 → 1.14 (+2.7%)

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 88%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa League
05/11/2026 · 19:45 · Lotto Park · World

Anderlecht – Red Bull Salzburg

UEFA Europa League · tomorrow 19:45 · Lotto Park. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.582% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 39%Anderlecht
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 58%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

AnderlechtLLWLW
Red Bull SalzburgWDWWW
💎 2nd-half goal · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 82%1 39% · X 27% · 2 34%Over 2.5 58% · BTTS 62%

Key points

  • Better league position: Red Bull Salzburg sit 21st on 4 points, Anderlecht 22nd on 3, after 3 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Anderlecht average 2.3 goals per game at home over the last 10.
  • Red Bull Salzburg defensive issues: Red Bull Salzburg have conceded 9 goals in 10 away matches (0.9 per game).
  • Winning run: Red Bull Salzburg have won 3 in a row in all competitions.

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Anderlecht
61%
15.3 - 9.86.5 - 3.827%0/43.81.5–
Red Bull Salzburg
60%
19 - 12.57 - 3.846%1/46.32.9–
Anderlecht · last game
Against KVC Westerlo (4-1) they had 65% of the shots (22 to 12, on target 8-4) and 55% possession.
From 8 shots on target they scored 4, conceded 1 from 4 on target.
Red Bull Salzburg · last game
Against Austria Lustenau (5-1) they had 74% of the shots (31 to 11, on target 10-5) and 66% possession.
From 10 shots on target they scored 5, conceded 1 from 5 on target.
0′–15′: pressed with 77% of the pressure → goal on 12′.
15′–30′: pressed with 84% of the pressure → goal on 27′.
30′–45′: pressed with 93% of the pressure → goal on 35′.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 82%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa League
05/11/2026 · 19:45 · Selhurst Park · World

Crystal Palace – 1899 Hoffenheim

UEFA Europa League · tomorrow 19:45 · Selhurst Park. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.587% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 39%1899 Hoffenheim
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 66%
Likely score1–111%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

Crystal PalaceLDLWL
1899 HoffenheimWWWDL
Poisson Over 1.5 87%1 36% · X 25% · 2 39%Over 2.5 66% · BTTS 68%

Key points

  • Better league position: Crystal Palace sit 15th on 4 points, 1899 Hoffenheim 23rd on 3, after 3 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Crystal Palace average 1.8 goals per game at home over the last 9.
  • Crystal Palace defensive issues: Crystal Palace have conceded 16 goals in 9 home matches (1.8 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Crystal Palace
30%
7 - 162.4 - 5.225%1/52.80.7🟥 1/1
1899 Hoffenheim
58%
16.8 - 12.25.6 - 332%0/57.21.8🟥 1/0
Crystal Palace · last game
Away to Tottenham (0-2) they had 6% of the shots (2 to 34, on target 1-9) and 21% possession.
From 1 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 2 from 9 on target.
🟥 Red card on 13′ for Crystal Palace (Jean-Philippe Mateta): they played with ten for ~77 minutes, from very early on, which changes the picture of the game.
0′–15′: pressed with 75% of the pressure → no goal.
15′–30′: under 100% of the pressure → conceded on 25′.
30′–45′: under 100% of the pressure → the defence held.
1899 Hoffenheim · last game
Away to Werder Bremen (0-2) they had 47% of the shots (16 to 18, on target 2-4) and 59% possession.
From 2 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 2 from 4 on target.
0′–15′: pressed with 80% of the pressure → no goal.
30′–45′: pressed with 88% of the pressure → no goal.
45′–60′: under 71% of the pressure → conceded on 57′.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 87%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa League
05/11/2026 · 19:45 · Vasil Levski National Stadium · World

Levski Sofia – Jagiellonia

UEFA Europa League · tomorrow 19:45 · Vasil Levski National Stadium. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.577% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 40%Levski Sofia
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 51%
Likely score1–114%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

Levski SofiaDWWDW
JagielloniaLLWWW
💎 2nd-half goal · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 77%1 40% · X 29% · 2 31%Over 2.5 51% · BTTS 57%

Key points

  • Better league position: Levski Sofia sit 17th on 4 points, Jagiellonia 27th on 3, after 3 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Jagiellonia average 2.1 goals per game away over the last 9.
  • Jagiellonia defensive issues: Jagiellonia have conceded 12 goals in 9 away matches (1.3 per game).
  • Winning run: Jagiellonia have won 3 in a row in all competitions.

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Levski Sofia
52%
11.5 - 10.53.8 - 3.333%0/451.5–
Jagiellonia
53%
15.8 - 144 - 625%1/45.31.8–
Levski Sofia · last game
Away to Dunav Ruse (1-0) they had 79% of the shots (23 to 6, on target 6-1) and 77% possession.
From 6 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 0 from 1 on target.
15′–30′: pressed with 90% of the pressure → no goal.
30′–45′: pressed with 92% of the pressure → no goal.
45′–60′: under 75% of the pressure → the defence held.
Jagiellonia · last game
Away to Wieczysta Kraków (3-1) they had 48% of the shots (20 to 22, on target 9-8) and 44% possession.
From 9 shots on target they scored 3, conceded 1 from 8 on target.
0′–16′: pressed with 67% of the pressure → goal on 8′.
30′–45′: under 73% of the pressure → the defence held.
60′–75′: under 100% of the pressure → conceded on 72′.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 77%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa League
05/11/2026 · 19:45 · Åråsen Stadion · World

Lillestrom – Plzen

UEFA Europa League · tomorrow 19:45 · Åråsen Stadion. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.589% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 51%Plzen
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 71%
Likely score1–19%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

LillestromWLWWW
PlzenWLLWW
Poisson Over 1.5 89%1 26% · X 23% · 2 51%Over 2.5 71% · BTTS 70%

Key points

  • Better league position: Lillestrom sit 31st on 1 points, Plzen 33rd on 0, after 3 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Plzen average 2.6 goals per game away over the last 9.
  • Lillestrom defensive issues: Lillestrom have conceded 22 goals in 10 home matches (2.2 per game).
  • Winning run: Lillestrom have won 3 in a row in all competitions.

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Lillestrom
50%
15.5 - 15.34.5 - 4.833%1/43.51.8🟥 0/1
Plzen
55%
16.8 - 13.54.3 - 4.353%0/44.31.8–
Lillestrom · last game
Away to Start (1-0) they had 65% of the shots (22 to 12, on target 4-1) and 51% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 0 from 1 on target.
🟥 Red card on 90′ for Start (Altin Ujkani): the opponent played with ten for ~1 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
Plzen · last game
Away to Banik Ostrava (4-0) they had 58% of the shots (15 to 11, on target 8-1) and 42% possession.
From 8 shots on target they scored 4, conceded 0 from 1 on target.
30′–45′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
45′–60′: pressed with 69% of the pressure → goal on 48′, 56′, 57′.
60′–75′: under 71% of the pressure → the defence held.

Odds moves

▲ Double chance 1X · 1.57 → 1.67 (+6.4%)▼ Double chance X2 · 1.40 → 1.36 (-2.9%)▲ Double chance 12 · 1.25 → 1.28 (+2.4%)

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 89%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa League
05/11/2026 · 19:45 · Stadion de Goffert · World

NEC Nijmegen – Omonia Nicosia

UEFA Europa League · tomorrow 19:45 · Stadion de Goffert. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.585% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 47%Omonia Nicosia
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 63%
Likely score1–111%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

NEC NijmegenDDWDL
Omonia NicosiaWDLLW
Poisson Over 1.5 85%1 28% · X 25% · 2 47%Over 2.5 63% · BTTS 65%

Key points

  • Better league position: Omonia Nicosia sit 11th on 6 points, NEC Nijmegen 20th on 4, after 3 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: NEC Nijmegen average 1.4 goals per game at home over the last 10.
  • NEC Nijmegen defensive issues: NEC Nijmegen have conceded 19 goals in 10 home matches (1.9 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
NEC Nijmegen
68%
19.6 - 9.26.4 - 428%0/57.81.8–
Omonia Nicosia
45%
12.5 - 15.35.3 - 5.529%1/45.31.6–
NEC Nijmegen · last game
Away to Heerenveen (0-1) they had 72% of the shots (21 to 8, on target 2-2) and 62% possession.
From 2 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 1 from 2 on target.
30′–45′: pressed with 75% of the pressure → no goal.
75′–90′: pressed with 86% of the pressure → no goal.
Omonia Nicosia · last game
Against AEL (2-0) they had 42% of the shots (13 to 18, on target 5-8) and 55% possession.
From 5 shots on target they scored 2, the defence faced 8 shots on target and held (no goals).
0′–15′: pressed with 75% of the pressure → goal on 15′.
15′–30′: pressed with 67% of the pressure → no goal.
45′–60′: pressed with 67% of the pressure → no goal.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 85%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa League
05/11/2026 · 19:45 · Anoeta Stadium · World

Real Sociedad – Lyon

UEFA Europa League · tomorrow 19:45 · Anoeta Stadium. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.585% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 52%Real Sociedad
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 63%
Likely score1–111%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

Real SociedadDWWWL
LyonWWLLW
💎 Over 1.5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 85%1 52% · X 24% · 2 23%Over 2.5 63% · BTTS 63%

Key points

  • Better league position: Lyon sit 12th on 6 points, Real Sociedad 14th on 4, after 3 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Real Sociedad average 1.1 goals per game at home over the last 7.
  • Lyon defensive issues: Lyon have conceded 15 goals in 10 away matches (1.5 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Real Sociedad
52%
14.4 - 13.25 - 3.660%0/54.21.7–
Lyon
44%
11 - 144 - 5.835%0/54.61.3🟥 1/0
Real Sociedad · last game
Away to Athletic Club (1-2) they had 50% of the shots (13 to 13, on target 4-3) and 62% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 2 from 3 on target.
Lyon · last game
Against Angers (2-0) they had 71% of the shots (20 to 8, on target 5-2) and 65% possession.
From 5 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 0 from 2 on target.
15′–30′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
45′–60′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
75′–90′: pressed with 87% of the pressure → goal on 86′.

Odds moves

▲ 2 (Lyon) · 4.10 → 4.20 (+2.4%)▲ Double chance X2 · 1.91 → 1.95 (+2.1%)▼ 1 (Real Sociedad) · 1.83 → 1.80 (-1.6%)

✓ The market agrees with our pick.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 85%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa League
05/11/2026 · 19:45 · Stadion Letná · World

Sparta Prague – Bournemouth

UEFA Europa League · tomorrow 19:45 · Stadion Letná. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.582% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 47%Bournemouth
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 58%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

Sparta PragueDLWLD
BournemouthWWWWW
Poisson Over 1.5 82%1 27% · X 26% · 2 47%Over 2.5 58% · BTTS 61%

Key points

  • Better league position: Bournemouth sit 3rd on 9 points, Sparta Prague 16th on 4, after 3 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Sparta Prague average 2.4 goals per game at home over the last 10.
  • Bournemouth defensive issues: Bournemouth have conceded 17 goals in 9 away matches (1.9 per game).
  • Winning run: Bournemouth have won 5 in a row in all competitions.

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Sparta Prague
57%
17 - 12.85.8 - 2.822%1/451.9🟥 0/1
Bournemouth
64%
17.8 - 9.85.8 - 2.245%2/552.7🟥 0/2
Sparta Prague · last game
Away to Bohemians 1905 (0-0) they had 74% of the shots (14 to 5, on target 6-0) and 65% possession.
From 6 shots on target they scored 0, faced no shots on target.
🟥 Red card on 74′ for Bohemians 1905 (Petr Mirvald): the opponent played with ten for ~16 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
15′–30′: pressed with 80% of the pressure → no goal.
45′–60′: pressed with 86% of the pressure → no goal.
60′–75′: pressed with 92% of the pressure → no goal.
Bournemouth · last game
Against Leeds (2-0) they had 52% of the shots (11 to 10, on target 5-1) and 44% possession.
From 5 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 0 from 1 on target.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 82%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa League
05/11/2026 · 22:00 · AFAS Stadion(Alkmaar) · World

AZ Alkmaar – Juventus

UEFA Europa League · tomorrow 22:00 · AFAS Stadion(Alkmaar). Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.580% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 37%AZ Alkmaar
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 55%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

AZ AlkmaarWDWLL
JuventusLDWLW
💎 Under 4.5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 80%1 37% · X 28% · 2 35%Over 2.5 55% · BTTS 60%

Key points

  • Better league position: Juventus sit 7th on 7 points, AZ Alkmaar 10th on 6, after 3 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: AZ Alkmaar average 2.0 goals per game at home over the last 10.
  • AZ Alkmaar defensive issues: AZ Alkmaar have conceded 10 goals in 10 home matches (1.0 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
AZ Alkmaar
58%
14 - 105.8 - 428%1/55.61.7🟥 0/2
Juventus
51%
12.8 - 12.43 - 340%1/57.41.2🟥 0/2
AZ Alkmaar · last game
Away to Ajax (0-1) they had 68% of the shots (19 to 9, on target 5-2) and 52% possession.
From 5 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 1 from 2 on target.
Juventus · last game
Against Napoli (2-0) they had 72% of the shots (18 to 7, on target 4-1) and 49% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 0 from 1 on target.
🟥 Red card on 75′ for Napoli (Luca Marianucci): the opponent played with ten for ~15 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
15′–30′: pressed with 71% of the pressure → no goal.
30′–45′: pressed with 80% of the pressure → no goal.
45′–60′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.

Odds moves

▼ 1 (AZ Alkmaar) · 3.80 → 3.60 (-5.3%)▼ Not both to score · 2.10 → 2.05 (-2.4%)▲ 2 (Juventus) · 1.91 → 1.95 (+2.1%)▲ Both teams score · 1.67 → 1.70 (+1.8%)

✓ The market agrees with our pick.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 80%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa League
05/11/2026 · 22:00 · BayArena · World

Bayer Leverkusen – Marseille

UEFA Europa League · tomorrow 22:00 · BayArena. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.583% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 65%Bayer Leverkusen
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 60%
Likely score2–011%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

Bayer LeverkusenWWLWL
MarseilleLWLWW
Poisson Over 1.5 83%1 65% · X 22% · 2 13%Over 2.5 60% · BTTS 54%

Key points

  • Better league position: Bayer Leverkusen sit 2nd on 9 points, Marseille 34th on 0, after 3 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Bayer Leverkusen average 2.9 goals per game at home over the last 9.
  • Marseille defensive issues: Marseille have conceded 13 goals in 8 away matches (1.6 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Bayer Leverkusen
65%
20.6 - 11.27.8 - 428%0/58.42.1🟥 0/1
Marseille
50%
13.6 - 13.44.4 - 5.250%1/55.21.4–
Bayer Leverkusen · last game
Against VfB Stuttgart (2-4) they had 62% of the shots (24 to 15, on target 8-7) and 64% possession.
From 8 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 4 from 7 on target.
Marseille · last game
Against Toulouse (2-0) they had 48% of the shots (13 to 14, on target 3-7) and 43% possession.
From 3 shots on target they scored 2, the defence faced 7 shots on target and held (no goals).
0′–15′: under 67% of the pressure → the defence held, scored on the break on 1′.
15′–30′: pressed with 86% of the pressure → goal on 25′.
45′–60′: under 86% of the pressure → the defence held.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 83%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa League
05/11/2026 · 22:00 · Estádio da Luz · World

Benfica – Lech Poznan

UEFA Europa League · tomorrow 22:00 · Estádio da Luz. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.589% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 69%Benfica
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 72%
Likely score2–19%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

BenficaWWWWW
Lech PoznanWDWLW
💎 2nd-half goal · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 89%1 69% · X 18% · 2 13%Over 2.5 72% · BTTS 63%

Key points

  • Better league position: Benfica sit 1st on 9 points, Lech Poznan 32nd on 1, after 3 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Benfica average 3.2 goals per game at home over the last 10.
  • Lech Poznan defensive issues: Lech Poznan have conceded 14 goals in 9 away matches (1.6 per game).
  • Winning run: Benfica have won 5 in a row in all competitions.

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Benfica
65%
19.3 - 10.56 - 5.546%1/462.3–
Lech Poznan
45%
14.8 - 18.36 - 750%0/44.82–
Benfica · last game
Against Alverca (1-0) they had 62% of the shots (13 to 8, on target 4-4) and 65% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 1, the defence faced 4 shots on target and held (no goals).
0′–15′: pressed with 88% of the pressure → no goal.
30′–45′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
60′–75′: under 82% of the pressure → the defence held.
Lech Poznan · last game
Against Wisla Krakow (3-1) they had 53% of the shots (18 to 16, on target 7-3) and 52% possession.
From 7 shots on target they scored 3, conceded 1 from 3 on target.
0′–15′: pressed with 67% of the pressure → no goal.
15′–30′: pressed with 78% of the pressure → no goal.
30′–45′: pressed with 75% of the pressure → no goal.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 89%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa League
05/11/2026 · 22:00 · Municipal de Balaídos · World

Celta Vigo – Union St. Gilloise

UEFA Europa League · tomorrow 22:00 · Municipal de Balaídos. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.582% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 58%Union St. Gilloise
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 58%
Likely score1–111%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

Celta VigoLWWDL
Union St. GilloiseDWWWW
💎 Half-time Under 2.5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 82%1 18% · X 24% · 2 58%Over 2.5 58% · BTTS 57%

Key points

  • Better league position: Union St. Gilloise sit 6th on 7 points, Celta Vigo 25th on 3, after 3 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Union St. Gilloise average 2.7 goals per game away over the last 9.
  • Union St. Gilloise defensive issues: Union St. Gilloise have conceded 15 goals in 9 away matches (1.7 per game).
  • Winning run: Union St. Gilloise have won 4 in a row in all competitions.

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Celta Vigo
43%
11.8 - 15.82.6 - 5.838%0/52.61–
Union St. Gilloise
75%
19.3 - 6.58.8 - 2.834%1/461.8🟥 1/1
Celta Vigo · last game
Away to Rayo Vallecano (0-3) they had 44% of the shots (11 to 14, on target 0-8) and 48% possession.
No shots on target, conceded 3 from 8 on target.
15′–30′: under 83% of the pressure → the defence held.
30′–45′: under 75% of the pressure → conceded on 36′.
45′–60′: under 67% of the pressure → conceded on 55′.
Union St. Gilloise · last game
Away to SK Beveren (2-1) they had 50% of the shots (10 to 10, on target 4-4) and 46% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 1 from 4 on target.
🟥 Red card on 53′ for Union St. Gilloise (Dylan Aquino): they played with ten for ~37 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 82%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa League
05/11/2026 · 22:00 · Celtic Park · World

Celtic – Besiktas

UEFA Europa League · tomorrow 22:00 · Celtic Park. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.590% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 47%Besiktas
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 73%
Likely score1–19%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

CelticWLWDL
BesiktasWLDWD
💎 Over 1.5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 90%1 30% · X 23% · 2 47%Over 2.5 73% · BTTS 72%

Key points

  • Better league position: Besiktas sit 8th on 7 points, Celtic 35th on 0, after 3 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Celtic average 2.2 goals per game at home over the last 10.
  • Besiktas defensive issues: Besiktas have conceded 15 goals in 10 away matches (1.5 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Celtic
56%
18.6 - 14.46.8 - 3.635%0/58.22–
Besiktas
53%
13.2 - 11.84.6 - 4.839%1/53.41.6🟥 1/0
Celtic · last game
Away to Falkirk (0-2) they had 80% of the shots (24 to 6, on target 9-2) and 70% possession.
From 9 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 2 from 2 on target.
30′–45′: pressed with 82% of the pressure → no goal, conceded on 38′.
45′–60′: pressed with 75% of the pressure → no goal.
60′–75′: pressed with 93% of the pressure → no goal.
Besiktas · last game
Away to Kasimpasa (2-2) they had 33% of the shots (8 to 16, on target 4-6) and 58% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 2 from 6 on target.
15′–30′: pressed with 71% of the pressure → goal on 28′.
45′–60′: under 71% of the pressure → conceded on 60′, scored on the break on 47′.
75′–90′: under 75% of the pressure → conceded on 87′.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 90%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa League
05/11/2026 · 22:00 · Giulești · World

Hapoel Beer Sheva – OFI

UEFA Europa League · tomorrow 22:00 · Giulești. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.578% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 38%OFI
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 52%
Likely score1–114%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

Hapoel Beer ShevaLWLWW
OFILLWLW
Poisson Over 1.5 78%1 33% · X 29% · 2 38%Over 2.5 52% · BTTS 57%

Key points

  • Better league position: OFI sit 26th on 3 points, Hapoel Beer Sheva 30th on 1, after 3 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Hapoel Beer Sheva average 1.3 goals per game at home over the last 9.
  • OFI defensive issues: OFI have conceded 14 goals in 10 away matches (1.4 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Hapoel Beer Sheva
41%
10.4 - 14.85 - 6.852%0/53.21.8🟥 0/2
OFI
31%
9.5 - 21.53.5 - 8.843%1/45.81.6🟥 0/1
Hapoel Beer Sheva · last game
Away to Maccabi Petah Tikva (5-2) they had 50% of the shots (12 to 12, on target 7-4) and 63% possession.
From 7 shots on target they scored 5, conceded 2 from 4 on target.
15′–30′: under 67% of the pressure → conceded on 29′.
45′–60′: under 86% of the pressure → the defence held.
60′–75′: pressed with 78% of the pressure → goal on 65′, 71′.
OFI · last game
Away to Panetolikos (1-0) they had 48% of the shots (12 to 13, on target 2-3) and 63% possession.
From 2 shots on target they scored 1, the defence faced 3 shots on target and held (no goals).
🟥 Red card on 69′ for Panetolikos (Athanasios Prodromitis): the opponent played with ten for ~21 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 78%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa League
05/11/2026 · 22:00 · Stadion Graz-Liebenau · World

SK Sturm Graz – Celje

UEFA Europa League · tomorrow 22:00 · Stadion Graz-Liebenau. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.572% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 44%SK Sturm Graz
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 55%
Likely score1–114%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

SK Sturm GrazWWDLD
CeljeDDWDW
Poisson Over 1.5 72%1 44% · X 30% · 2 26%Over 2.5 45% · BTTS 51%

Key points

  • Better league position: SK Sturm Graz sit 19th on 4 points, Celje 29th on 1, after 3 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: SK Sturm Graz average 1.8 goals per game at home over the last 9.
  • Celje defensive issues: Celje have conceded 11 goals in 10 away matches (1.1 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
SK Sturm Graz
63%
19.5 - 11.56 - 342%0/451.8🟥 1/0
Celje
38%
3 - 51 - 1.3133%0/30.70.6–
SK Sturm Graz · last game
Away to Wolfsberger AC (1-1) they had 56% of the shots (14 to 11, on target 3-4) and 66% possession.
From 3 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 1 from 4 on target.
30′–45′: under 100% of the pressure → conceded on 45′.
45′–60′: pressed with 89% of the pressure → no goal.
60′–75′: under 87% of the pressure → the defence held.
Celje · last game
Away to Korotan Prevalje (2-0) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 72%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa League
05/11/2026 · 22:00 · Stadium of Light · World

Sunderland – Dinamo Zagreb

UEFA Europa League · tomorrow 22:00 · Stadium of Light. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.574% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 36%Dinamo Zagreb
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 54%
Likely score1–114%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

SunderlandLDDWL
Dinamo ZagrebWWLWL
Poisson Over 1.5 74%1 34% · X 30% · 2 36%Over 2.5 46% · BTTS 53%

Key points

  • Better league position: Sunderland sit 9th on 7 points, Dinamo Zagreb 18th on 4, after 3 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Dinamo Zagreb average 2.1 goals per game away over the last 10.
  • Dinamo Zagreb defensive issues: Dinamo Zagreb have conceded 14 goals in 10 away matches (1.4 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Sunderland
44%
13.4 - 16.84.2 - 5.424%1/53.41.6🟥 1/0
Dinamo Zagreb
62%
17.6 - 10.86.2 - 4.432%1/552.3🟥 1/0
Sunderland · last game
Away to Coventry (1-3) they had 59% of the shots (17 to 12, on target 2-4) and 57% possession.
From 2 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 3 from 4 on target.
30′–45′: under 100% of the pressure → conceded on 37′.
60′–75′: pressed with 86% of the pressure → goal on 67′.
Dinamo Zagreb · last game
Away to Rudes (0-1) they had 67% of the shots (26 to 13, on target 3-4) and 78% possession.
From 3 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 1 from 4 on target.
🟥 Red card on 72′ for Dinamo Zagreb (Iker Almena Horcajo): they played with ten for ~18 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.

Odds moves

▲ 2 (Dinamo Zagreb) · 6.00 → 6.25 (+4.2%)

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 74%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa League
05/11/2026 · 22:00 · Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa · World

Torreense – Ararat-Armenia

UEFA Europa League · tomorrow 22:00 · Estádio Dr. Magalhães Pessoa. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.583% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 37%Torreense
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 60%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

TorreenseLLLWD
Ararat-ArmeniaWLWWW
💎 Half-time Under 2.5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 83%1 37% · X 27% · 2 36%Over 2.5 60% · BTTS 63%

Key points

  • Better league position: Torreense sit 28th on 3 points, Ararat-Armenia 36th on 0, after 3 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Ararat-Armenia average 1.8 goals per game away over the last 9.
  • Torreense defensive issues: Torreense have conceded 7 goals in 6 home matches (1.2 per game).
  • Winning run: Ararat-Armenia have won 3 in a row in all competitions.

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Torreense
32%
7.4 - 15.82.4 - 4.225%1/530.7🟥 1/1
Ararat-Armenia
35%
4.5 - 8.52 - 4.5100%0/22.50.2–
Torreense · last game
Away to Portimonense (0-0) they had 52% of the shots (12 to 11, on target 2-2) and 46% possession.
From 2 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 0 from 2 on target.
0′–15′: under 75% of the pressure → the defence held.
15′–30′: under 83% of the pressure → the defence held.
30′–45′: pressed with 75% of the pressure → no goal.
Ararat-Armenia · last game
Away to Olympia Yerevan (4-1) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 83%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly

UEFA Europa Conference League

Analysis · UEFA Europa Conference League
05/11/2026 · 19:45 · Cepheus Park · World

Aarhus – Braga

UEFA Europa Conference League · tomorrow 19:45 · Cepheus Park. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.572% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 36%Aarhus
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 56%
Likely score1–115%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

AarhusDDWWL
BragaLWLDW
💎 Under 4.5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 72%1 36% · X 31% · 2 33%Over 2.5 44% · BTTS 51%

Key points

  • Better league position: Braga sit 16th on 3 points, Aarhus 26th on 1, after 2 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Aarhus average 1.7 goals per game at home over the last 9.
  • Aarhus defensive issues: Aarhus have conceded 13 goals in 9 home matches (1.4 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Aarhus
46%
12.8 - 15.32.5 - 5.840%0/45.51.3🟥 1/0
Braga
70%
14.4 - 6.23.8 - 242%0/54.61.1🟥 0/1
Aarhus · last game
Away to Brondby (0-2) they had 53% of the shots (16 to 14, on target 1-4) and 52% possession.
From 1 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 2 from 4 on target.
0′–15′: pressed with 71% of the pressure → no goal.
15′–30′: under 73% of the pressure → the defence held.
75′–90′: under 69% of the pressure → conceded on 82′.
Braga · last game
Against Famalicao (3-0) they had 79% of the shots (15 to 4, on target 4-1) and 59% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 3, conceded 0 from 1 on target.
🟥 Red card on 70′ for Famalicao (Rodrigo Pinheiro): the opponent played with ten for ~20 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.

Odds moves

▲ 1 (Aarhus) · 3.60 → 3.80 (+5.6%)▲ Not both to score · 1.83 → 1.91 (+4.4%)▼ 2 (Braga) · 2.00 → 1.95 (-2.5%)▼ Double chance X2 · 1.28 → 1.25 (-2.3%)

⚠ The market is backing another outcome.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 72%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa Conference League
05/11/2026 · 19:45 · New Balance Arena · World

Atalanta – Kairat Almaty

UEFA Europa Conference League · tomorrow 19:45 · New Balance Arena. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.585% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 41%Kairat Almaty
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 64%
Likely score1–111%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

AtalantaLLDDL
Kairat AlmatyDWLDD
💎 Over 1.5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 85%1 33% · X 26% · 2 41%Over 2.5 64% · BTTS 66%

Key points

  • Better league position: Atalanta sit 15th on 3 points, Kairat Almaty 31st on 1, after 2 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Atalanta average 1.8 goals per game at home over the last 10.
  • Atalanta defensive issues: Atalanta have conceded 14 goals in 10 home matches (1.4 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Atalanta
48%
15.8 - 17.45 - 5.832%0/55.82.1–
Kairat Almaty
46%
5 - 5.81 - 2.8200%0/51.40.4–
Atalanta · last game
Against Parma (0-3) they had 77% of the shots (20 to 6, on target 7-3) and 70% possession.
From 7 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 3 from 3 on target.
0′–15′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
30′–45′: under 78% of the pressure → conceded on 41′.
60′–75′: pressed with 86% of the pressure → no goal.
Kairat Almaty · last game
Against Altay (1-1) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 85%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa Conference League
05/11/2026 · 19:45 · Stadion Rajko Mit · World

FK Crvena Zvezda – Inter Club d'Escaldes

UEFA Europa Conference League · tomorrow 19:45 · Stadion Rajko Mit. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.589% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 64%FK Crvena Zvezda
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 70%
Likely score2–19%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

FK Crvena ZvezdaWDWWW
Inter Club d'EscaldesLWLDD
Poisson Over 1.5 89%1 64% · X 20% · 2 16%Over 2.5 70% · BTTS 64%

Key points

  • Better league position: FK Crvena Zvezda sit 22nd on 1 points, Inter Club d'Escaldes 35th on 0, after 2 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: FK Crvena Zvezda average 2.9 goals per game at home over the last 9.
  • Inter Club d'Escaldes defensive issues: Inter Club d'Escaldes have conceded 19 goals in 10 away matches (1.9 per game).
  • Winning run: FK Crvena Zvezda have won 3 in a row in all competitions.

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
FK Crvena Zvezda
71%
18.8 - 7.88 - 2.338%1/47.32.3🟥 1/0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
37%
5 - 8.72 - 4.733%0/31.70.3–
FK Crvena Zvezda · last game
Away to Macva (4-2) they had 68% of the shots (19 to 9, on target 10-3) and 63% possession.
From 10 shots on target they scored 4, conceded 2 from 3 on target.
15′–30′: pressed with 92% of the pressure → goal on 16′, 29′.
45′–60′: pressed with 69% of the pressure → no goal, conceded on 55′.
60′–75′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
Inter Club d'Escaldes · last game
Away to FC Santa Coloma (1-1) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.

Odds moves

▼ Both teams score · 2.75 → 2.62 (-4.7%)▼ Under 2.5 · 3.50 → 3.40 (-2.9%)▲ Not both to score · 1.40 → 1.44 (+2.9%)

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 89%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa Conference League
05/11/2026 · 19:45 · Tammelan Stadion · World

KuPS – Gent

UEFA Europa Conference League · tomorrow 19:45 · Tammelan Stadion. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.575% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 43%Gent
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 52%
Likely score1–114%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

KuPSWLDDL
GentWDLWL
💎 Half-time Under 2.5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 75%1 28% · X 29% · 2 43%Over 2.5 48% · BTTS 54%

Key points

  • Better league position: Gent sit 17th on 3 points, KuPS 34th on 0, after 2 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Gent average 1.5 goals per game away over the last 10.
  • KuPS defensive issues: KuPS have conceded 12 goals in 9 home matches (1.3 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
KuPS
56%
15.4 - 125.6 - 4.818%0/561.2–
Gent
50%
13.5 - 13.34 - 4.831%1/45.31.4–
KuPS · last game
Away to AC Oulu (0-2) they had 63% of the shots (19 to 11, on target 5-4) and 63% possession.
From 5 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 2 from 4 on target.
0′–16′: under 100% of the pressure → conceded on 9′.
16′–30′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
30′–45′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
Gent · last game
Away to Lommel United (0-2) they had 47% of the shots (14 to 16, on target 4-7) and 41% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 2 from 7 on target.
15′–31′: pressed with 67% of the pressure → no goal.
45′–60′: under 81% of the pressure → the defence held.
60′–75′: pressed with 67% of the pressure → no goal.

Odds moves

▼ X (draw) · 4.00 → 3.90 (-2.5%)▲ Double chance 12 · 1.22 → 1.25 (+2.5%)

⚠ The market is backing another outcome.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 75%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa Conference League
05/11/2026 · 19:45 · Europa Point Stadium · World

Lincoln Red Imps FC – HNK Hajduk Split

UEFA Europa Conference League · tomorrow 19:45 · Europa Point Stadium. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.585% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 38%Lincoln Red Imps FC
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 63%
Likely score1–111%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

Lincoln Red Imps FCLWLWW
HNK Hajduk SplitWWWDW
Poisson Over 1.5 85%1 38% · X 26% · 2 36%Over 2.5 63% · BTTS 66%

Key points

  • Better league position: HNK Hajduk Split sit 8th on 6 points, Lincoln Red Imps FC 33rd on 0, after 2 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Lincoln Red Imps FC average 2.1 goals per game at home over the last 10.
  • HNK Hajduk Split defensive issues: HNK Hajduk Split have conceded 14 goals in 10 away matches (1.4 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Lincoln Red Imps FC
16%
4 - 211.5 - 7.567%0/20.50.2🟥 1/1
HNK Hajduk Split
60%
13.4 - 8.86 - 2.637%1/541.6–
Lincoln Red Imps FC · last game
Against FC Twente (1-4) they had 14% of the shots (4 to 25, on target 1-7) and 28% possession.
From 1 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 4 from 7 on target.
HNK Hajduk Split · last game
Against HNK Gorica (5-0) they had 76% of the shots (13 to 4, on target 7-1) and 59% possession.
From 7 shots on target they scored 5, conceded 0 from 1 on target.
15′–30′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → goal on 22′.
30′–45′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → goal on 33′, 38′.
60′–75′: pressed with 67% of the pressure → goal on 70′.

Odds moves

▼ 1 (Lincoln Red Imps FC) · 8.50 → 8.00 (-5.9%)▲ Over 3.5 · 2.62 → 2.75 (+5%)▼ Under 3.5 · 1.44 → 1.40 (-2.8%)▲ 2 (HNK Hajduk Split) · 1.36 → 1.38 (+1.5%)

✓ The market agrees with our pick.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 85%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa Conference League
05/11/2026 · 19:45 · MCH Arena · World

Midtjylland – Ajax

UEFA Europa Conference League · tomorrow 19:45 · MCH Arena. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.588% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 46%Ajax
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 69%
Likely score1–110%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

MidtjyllandWLWWW
AjaxLWWWW
Poisson Over 1.5 88%1 30% · X 24% · 2 46%Over 2.5 69% · BTTS 70%

Key points

  • Better league position: Ajax sit 13th on 3 points, Midtjylland 25th on 1, after 2 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Ajax average 3.1 goals per game away over the last 9.
  • Ajax defensive issues: Ajax have conceded 11 goals in 9 away matches (1.2 per game).
  • Winning run: Ajax have won 4 in a row in all competitions.

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Midtjylland
47%
15.8 - 17.85.3 - 6.838%0/441.9–
Ajax
49%
14 - 14.85.4 - 4.441%1/54.21.5–
Midtjylland · last game
Away to FC Nordsjaelland (3-2) they had 35% of the shots (13 to 24, on target 4-12) and 48% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 3, conceded 2 from 12 on target.
0′–15′: under 73% of the pressure → conceded on 6′.
15′–30′: under 67% of the pressure → the defence held.
30′–45′: under 87% of the pressure → conceded on 34′.
Ajax · last game
Against AZ Alkmaar (1-0) they had 32% of the shots (9 to 19, on target 2-5) and 48% possession.
From 2 shots on target they scored 1, the defence faced 5 shots on target and held (no goals).

Odds moves

▲ Double chance 12 · 1.25 → 1.28 (+2.4%)▼ X (draw) · 3.75 → 3.70 (-1.3%)

⚠ The market is backing another outcome.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 88%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa Conference League
05/11/2026 · 19:45 · Olympia · World

Mjallby AIF – Borac Banja Luka

UEFA Europa Conference League · tomorrow 19:45 · Olympia. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.575% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 55%Borac Banja Luka
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 51%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

Mjallby AIFLDLWD
Borac Banja LukaLWWWW
Poisson Over 1.5 75%1 19% · X 27% · 2 55%Over 2.5 49% · BTTS 51%

Key points

  • Better league position: Mjallby AIF sit 12th on 4 points, Borac Banja Luka 14th on 3, after 2 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Borac Banja Luka average 1.9 goals per game away over the last 9.
  • Mjallby AIF defensive issues: Mjallby AIF have conceded 17 goals in 10 home matches (1.7 per game).
  • Winning run: Borac Banja Luka have won 4 in a row in all competitions.

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Mjallby AIF
47%
12 - 13.43 - 420%1/54.81–
Borac Banja Luka
42%
7 - 9.83.5 - 364%1/42.50.6–
Mjallby AIF · last game
Against Kalmar FF (0-0) they had 65% of the shots (15 to 8, on target 2-4) and 51% possession.
From 2 shots on target they scored 0, the defence faced 4 shots on target and held (no goals).
30′–45′: under 82% of the pressure → the defence held.
45′–60′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
60′–75′: pressed with 70% of the pressure → no goal.
Borac Banja Luka · last game
Away to Čelik (4-2) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 75%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa Conference League
05/11/2026 · 19:45 · Stockhorn Arena · World

FC Thun – Hearts

UEFA Europa Conference League · tomorrow 19:45 · Stockhorn Arena. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.589% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 43%FC Thun
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 70%
Likely score1–110%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

FC ThunLDLLW
HeartsLLWDL
Poisson Over 1.5 89%1 43% · X 24% · 2 33%Over 2.5 70% · BTTS 71%

Key points

  • Better league position: Hearts sit 28th on 1 points, FC Thun 32nd on 0, after 2 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Hearts average 1.4 goals per game away over the last 9.
  • Hearts defensive issues: Hearts have conceded 20 goals in 9 away matches (2.2 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
FC Thun
45%
9.8 - 124 - 3.845%0/52.61.2🟥 1/0
Hearts
51%
15.3 - 14.84.3 - 6.329%1/43.31.2🟥 0/1
FC Thun · last game
Away to Lausanne (5-4) they had 57% of the shots (16 to 12, on target 8-5) and 58% possession.
From 8 shots on target they scored 5, conceded 4 from 5 on target.
Hearts · last game
Against Rangers (2-2) they had 57% of the shots (17 to 13, on target 6-5) and 47% possession.
From 6 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 2 from 5 on target.
45′–60′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → goal on 48′, 57′.
60′–75′: under 91% of the pressure → the defence held.

Odds moves

▼ 1 (FC Thun) · 2.30 → 2.15 (-6.5%)▲ Double chance X2 · 1.57 → 1.67 (+6.4%)▲ 2 (Hearts) · 2.90 → 3.00 (+3.4%)▲ X (draw) · 3.50 → 3.60 (+2.9%)

✓ The market agrees with our pick.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 89%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa Conference League
05/11/2026 · 19:45 · Papara Park · World

Trabzonspor – Freiburg

UEFA Europa Conference League · tomorrow 19:45 · Papara Park. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.584% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 54%Trabzonspor
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 61%
Likely score1–111%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

TrabzonsporWWWWW
FreiburgLLLWW
💎 Over 1.5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 84%1 54% · X 24% · 2 22%Over 2.5 61% · BTTS 61%

Key points

  • Better league position: Trabzonspor sit 4th on 6 points, Freiburg 18th on 3, after 2 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Freiburg average 2.0 goals per game away over the last 7.
  • Freiburg defensive issues: Freiburg have conceded 10 goals in 7 away matches (1.4 per game).
  • Winning run: Trabzonspor have won 5 in a row in all competitions.

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Trabzonspor
55%
14.8 - 12.26.4 - 544%2/54.81.9🟥 1/0
Freiburg
52%
13 - 11.82.6 - 5.454%0/55.61.2–
Trabzonspor · last game
Against Gaziantep FK (2-0) they had 59% of the shots (17 to 12, on target 5-5) and 59% possession.
From 5 shots on target they scored 2, the defence faced 5 shots on target and held (no goals).
30′–45′: under 75% of the pressure → the defence held, scored on the break on 45′.
45′–60′: pressed with 73% of the pressure → no goal.
75′–90′: under 70% of the pressure → the defence held.
Freiburg · last game
Away to FC Augsburg (2-1) they had 42% of the shots (10 to 14, on target 2-5) and 45% possession.
From 2 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 1 from 5 on target.
0′–15′: under 67% of the pressure → the defence held.
30′–45′: under 75% of the pressure → the defence held.
45′–60′: under 83% of the pressure → the defence held.

Odds moves

▼ 1 (Trabzonspor) · 2.45 → 2.40 (-2%)

✓ The market agrees with our pick.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 84%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa Conference League
05/11/2026 · 22:00 · Parken Stadium · World

FC Copenhagen – FC Iberia 1999

UEFA Europa Conference League · tomorrow 22:00 · Parken Stadium. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.577% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 60%FC Copenhagen
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 51%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

FC CopenhagenDDDWW
FC Iberia 1999LWDWD
Poisson Over 1.5 77%1 60% · X 25% · 2 15%Over 2.5 51% · BTTS 50%

Key points

  • Better league position: FC Copenhagen sit 10th on 4 points, FC Iberia 1999 29th on 1, after 2 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: FC Copenhagen average 2.6 goals per game at home over the last 8.
  • FC Iberia 1999 defensive issues: FC Iberia 1999 have conceded 17 goals in 10 away matches (1.7 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
FC Copenhagen
71%
16.3 - 6.85.8 - 2.826%0/46.51.5🟥 0/1
FC Iberia 1999
31%
5.8 - 12.81.8 - 467%1/530.7–
FC Copenhagen · last game
Away to Sonderjyske (2-0) they had 76% of the shots (13 to 4, on target 4-1) and 66% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 0 from 1 on target.
15′–30′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → goal on 20′.
30′–45′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → goal on 40′.
45′–60′: pressed with 83% of the pressure → no goal.
FC Iberia 1999 · last game
Away to Dinamo Tbilisi (0-0) they had 21% of the shots (3 to 11, on target 0-4) and 44% possession.
No shots on target, the defence faced 4 shots on target and held (no goals).
15′–30′: under 89% of the pressure → the defence held.
45′–60′: under 75% of the pressure → the defence held.
60′–75′: under 67% of the pressure → the defence held.

Odds moves

▲ Double chance X2 · 4.33 → 5.00 (+15.5%)▲ 2 (FC Iberia 1999) · 15.00 → 17.00 (+13.3%)▲ Both teams score · 2.00 → 2.10 (+5%)▲ X (draw) · 6.25 → 6.50 (+4%)

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 77%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa Conference League
05/11/2026 · 22:00 · Coliseum · World

Getafe – Brighton

UEFA Europa Conference League · tomorrow 22:00 · Coliseum. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.583% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 46%Brighton
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 60%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

GetafeDLLWW
BrightonWDLDW
Poisson Over 1.5 83%1 28% · X 26% · 2 46%Over 2.5 60% · BTTS 62%

Key points

  • Better league position: Brighton sit 9th on 4 points, Getafe 30th on 1, after 2 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Brighton average 1.8 goals per game away over the last 9.
  • Getafe defensive issues: Getafe have conceded 10 goals in 8 home matches (1.3 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Getafe
50%
12.8 - 12.84.3 - 4.535%0/46.51.2🟥 2/1
Brighton
57%
15.4 - 11.84.4 - 3.436%2/551.5–
Getafe · last game
Against Sevilla (3-1) they had 50% of the shots (11 to 11, on target 5-4) and 47% possession.
From 5 shots on target they scored 3, conceded 1 from 4 on target.
🟥 Red card on 90′ for Sevilla (Manuel Bueno Sebastián): the opponent played with ten for ~1 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
15′–30′: under 100% of the pressure → conceded on 19′.
30′–45′: under 100% of the pressure → the defence held.
60′–75′: pressed with 75% of the pressure → goal on 68′, 73′.
Brighton · last game
Away to Manchester City (1-0) they had 26% of the shots (7 to 20, on target 3-5) and 38% possession.
From 3 shots on target they scored 1, the defence faced 5 shots on target and held (no goals).
0′–15′: pressed with 80% of the pressure → goal on 11′.
15′–30′: under 89% of the pressure → the defence held.
60′–75′: under 100% of the pressure → the defence held.

Odds moves

▲ Double chance 1X · 2.20 → 2.30 (+4.5%)▼ Double chance 12 · 1.28 → 1.25 (-2.3%)▼ Double chance X2 · 1.14 → 1.12 (-1.8%)

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 83%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa Conference League
05/11/2026 · 22:00 · AIL Arena · World

FC Lugano – Kauno Žalgiris

UEFA Europa Conference League · tomorrow 22:00 · AIL Arena. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.586% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 57%FC Lugano
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 66%
Likely score1–110%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

FC LuganoWWWWW
Kauno ŽalgirisLWLDW
Poisson Over 1.5 86%1 57% · X 23% · 2 20%Over 2.5 66% · BTTS 64%

Key points

  • Better league position: FC Lugano sit 2nd on 6 points, Kauno Žalgiris 36th on 0, after 2 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: FC Lugano average 2.6 goals per game at home over the last 10.
  • Kauno Žalgiris defensive issues: Kauno Žalgiris have conceded 11 goals in 10 away matches (1.1 per game).
  • Winning run: FC Lugano have won 5 in a row in all competitions.

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
FC Lugano
41%
10.8 - 15.64.4 - 5.277%0/52.81.2–
Kauno Žalgiris
20%
4.7 - 18.31 - 5.367%0/30.30.5–
FC Lugano · last game
Against FC Basel 1893 (2-1) they had 36% of the shots (12 to 21, on target 7-5) and 37% possession.
From 7 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 1 from 5 on target.
30′–45′: under 82% of the pressure → conceded on 37′.
Kauno Žalgiris · last game
Against Brann (1-4) they had 37% of the shots (11 to 19, on target 2-7) and 32% possession.
From 2 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 4 from 7 on target.
0′–15′: under 100% of the pressure → conceded on 7′, scored on the break on 12′.
30′–45′: under 94% of the pressure → conceded on 40′.

Odds moves

▼ Double chance X2 · 4.50 → 4.33 (-3.8%)▲ Double chance 1X · 1.03 → 1.04 (+1%)

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 86%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa Conference League
05/11/2026 · 22:00 · Stade Louis II · World

Monaco – FC Nordsjaelland

UEFA Europa Conference League · tomorrow 22:00 · Stade Louis II. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.584% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 50%Monaco
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 62%
Likely score1–111%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

MonacoWLWDL
FC NordsjaellandDDDWL
💎 Half-time Under 2.5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 84%1 50% · X 25% · 2 25%Over 2.5 62% · BTTS 64%

Key points

  • Better league position: Monaco sit 6th on 6 points, FC Nordsjaelland 19th on 2, after 2 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Monaco average 2.4 goals per game at home over the last 10.
  • FC Nordsjaelland defensive issues: FC Nordsjaelland have conceded 18 goals in 10 away matches (1.8 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Monaco
51%
12.8 - 12.44.6 - 4.230%0/53.81.2🟥 0/1
FC Nordsjaelland
54%
15.3 - 137.3 - 628%0/46.31.8🟥 1/0
Monaco · last game
Away to Paris FC (1-3) they had 33% of the shots (9 to 18, on target 2-10) and 56% possession.
From 2 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 3 from 10 on target.
0′–15′: under 100% of the pressure → the defence held.
15′–30′: under 100% of the pressure → the defence held.
30′–45′: under 79% of the pressure → conceded on 38′, 44′.
FC Nordsjaelland · last game
Against Midtjylland (2-3) they had 65% of the shots (24 to 13, on target 12-4) and 52% possession.
From 12 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 3 from 4 on target.
0′–15′: pressed with 73% of the pressure → goal on 6′.
15′–30′: pressed with 67% of the pressure → no goal.
30′–45′: pressed with 87% of the pressure → goal on 34′.

Odds moves

▲ 2 (FC Nordsjaelland) · 6.00 → 6.50 (+8.3%)▼ 1 (Monaco) · 1.44 → 1.42 (-1.4%)

✓ The market agrees with our pick.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 84%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa Conference League
05/11/2026 · 22:00 · Olympic Stadium of Athens · World

Panathinaikos – CSKA Sofia

UEFA Europa Conference League · tomorrow 22:00 · Olympic Stadium of Athens. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.583% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 49%Panathinaikos
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 59%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

PanathinaikosWWWWW
CSKA SofiaLWDWD
💎 Half-time Under 2.5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 83%1 49% · X 26% · 2 26%Over 2.5 59% · BTTS 62%

Key points

  • Better league position: Panathinaikos sit 1st on 6 points, CSKA Sofia 23rd on 1, after 2 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Panathinaikos average 2.4 goals per game at home over the last 10.
  • CSKA Sofia defensive issues: CSKA Sofia have conceded 11 goals in 10 away matches (1.1 per game).
  • Winning run: Panathinaikos have won 5 in a row in all competitions.

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Panathinaikos
68%
19 - 8.85.8 - 1.357%0/47.32.7🟥 1/0
CSKA Sofia
66%
21 - 10.87.3 - 4.517%2/47.52🟥 0/1
Panathinaikos · last game
Against AEK Athens (2-0) they had 52% of the shots (16 to 15, on target 3-2) and 40% possession.
From 3 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 0 from 2 on target.
🟥 Red card on 70′ for Panathinaikos (Kings Kangwa): they played with ten for ~20 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
0′–15′: pressed with 80% of the pressure → goal on 1′.
30′–45′: pressed with 69% of the pressure → no goal.
45′–60′: pressed with 88% of the pressure → goal on 49′.
CSKA Sofia · last game
Against Slavia Sofia (0-0) they had 84% of the shots (38 to 7, on target 12-4) and 71% possession.
From 12 shots on target they scored 0, the defence faced 4 shots on target and held (no goals).
0′–15′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
15′–30′: pressed with 83% of the pressure → no goal.
45′–60′: pressed with 90% of the pressure → no goal.

Odds moves

▲ 2 (CSKA Sofia) · 5.75 → 6.50 (+13%)▲ Double chance X2 · 2.38 → 2.62 (+10.1%)▼ 1 (Panathinaikos) · 1.53 → 1.45 (-5.2%)▼ Not both to score · 2.00 → 1.91 (-4.5%)

✓ The market agrees with our pick.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 83%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa Conference League
05/11/2026 · 22:00 · Skonto stadions · World

Riga – FK Jablonec

UEFA Europa Conference League · tomorrow 22:00 · Skonto stadions. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.580% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 53%Riga
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 55%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

RigaDWDWD
FK JablonecLLDWL
Poisson Over 1.5 80%1 53% · X 26% · 2 21%Over 2.5 55% · BTTS 56%

Key points

  • Better league position: Riga sit 21st on 2 points, FK Jablonec 24th on 1, after 2 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Riga average 2.1 goals per game at home over the last 8.
  • FK Jablonec defensive issues: FK Jablonec have conceded 11 goals in 10 away matches (1.1 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Riga
67%
19 - 9.46.8 - 2.826%0/55.82🟥 0/2
FK Jablonec
43%
13 - 17.44.4 - 5.627%1/54.21.4–
Riga · last game
Away to Ogre United (0-0) they had 71% of the shots (24 to 10, on target 6-2) and 73% possession.
From 6 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 0 from 2 on target.
🟥 Red card on 86′ for Ogre United (aleksejs kudelkins): the opponent played with ten for ~4 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
30′–45′: under 75% of the pressure → the defence held.
45′–60′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
60′–75′: pressed with 94% of the pressure → no goal.
FK Jablonec · last game
Against Slavia Praha (0-5) they had 41% of the shots (11 to 16, on target 1-9) and 44% possession.
From 1 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 5 from 9 on target.
30′–45′: under 100% of the pressure → conceded on 41′.
45′–61′: under 80% of the pressure → conceded on 57′.
61′–75′: under 85% of the pressure → conceded on 66′, 75′.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 80%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa Conference League
05/11/2026 · 22:00 · Daio Wasabi Stayen · World

St. Truiden – Brann

UEFA Europa Conference League · tomorrow 22:00 · Daio Wasabi Stayen. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.584% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 38%St. Truiden
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 62%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

St. TruidenWWWLL
BrannLWLWW
Poisson Over 1.5 84%1 38% · X 26% · 2 35%Over 2.5 62% · BTTS 65%

Key points

  • Better league position: Brann sit 3rd on 6 points, St. Truiden 7th on 6, after 2 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Brann average 1.7 goals per game away over the last 10.
  • Brann defensive issues: Brann have conceded 13 goals in 10 away matches (1.3 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
St. Truiden
54%
12.4 - 10.43.8 - 2.453%1/54.41.6–
Brann
50%
16 - 165.5 - 5.545%0/45.82.1–
St. Truiden · last game
Against OH Leuven (1-2) they had 52% of the shots (22 to 20, on target 7-3) and 61% possession.
From 7 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 2 from 3 on target.
30′–45′: pressed with 94% of the pressure → no goal.
45′–60′: pressed with 80% of the pressure → goal on 46′, conceded on 53′.
60′–75′: under 87% of the pressure → the defence held.
Brann · last game
Against Molde (3-2) they had 46% of the shots (13 to 15, on target 5-4) and 33% possession.
From 5 shots on target they scored 3, conceded 2 from 4 on target.
0′–15′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → goal on 1′.
15′–30′: under 100% of the pressure → conceded on 23′.
30′–45′: under 90% of the pressure → the defence held.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 84%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa Conference League
05/11/2026 · 22:00 · De Grolsch Veste · World

FC Twente – Pafos

UEFA Europa Conference League · tomorrow 22:00 · De Grolsch Veste. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.579% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 64%FC Twente
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 54%
Likely score2–012%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

FC TwenteWLWWW
PafosLDDDD
Poisson Over 1.5 79%1 64% · X 23% · 2 13%Over 2.5 54% · BTTS 51%

Key points

  • Better league position: FC Twente sit 5th on 6 points, Pafos 27th on 1, after 2 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: FC Twente average 2.7 goals per game at home over the last 9.
  • Pafos defensive issues: Pafos have conceded 10 goals in 10 away matches (1.0 per game).
  • Winning run: FC Twente have won 3 in a row in all competitions.

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
FC Twente
74%
22.2 - 7.67.2 - 2.247%1/56.23.3🟥 1/2
Pafos
49%
12.3 - 12.55.5 - 418%0/46.51.5–
FC Twente · last game
Away to Excelsior (9-0) they had 100% of the shots (27 to 0, on target 15-0) and 80% possession.
From 15 shots on target they scored 9, faced no shots on target.
🟥 Red card on 5′ for Excelsior (Nesto groen): the opponent played with ten for ~85 minutes, from very early on, which changes the picture of the game.
0′–15′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → goal on 12′.
15′–30′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
30′–45′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → goal on 32′, 33′, 39′, 45′.
Pafos · last game
Away to Apollon Limassol (2-2) they had 44% of the shots (11 to 14, on target 6-8) and 40% possession.
From 6 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 2 from 8 on target.
0′–15′: under 80% of the pressure → the defence held.
15′–30′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → goal on 28′.
30′–45′: under 67% of the pressure → conceded on 37′.

Odds moves

▼ Not both to score · 2.00 → 1.91 (-4.5%)▲ Both teams score · 1.73 → 1.80 (+4%)

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 79%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · UEFA Europa Conference League
05/11/2026 · 22:00 · Stadionul Ion Oblemenco · World

Universitatea Craiova – Egnatia Rrogozhinë

UEFA Europa Conference League · tomorrow 22:00 · Stadionul Ion Oblemenco. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.

Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.579% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 53%Universitatea Craiova
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 55%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾

Form · last 5

Universitatea CraiovaWWWDW
Egnatia RrogozhinëWDLWW
Poisson Over 1.5 79%1 53% · X 26% · 2 21%Over 2.5 55% · BTTS 56%

Key points

  • Better league position: Universitatea Craiova sit 11th on 4 points, Egnatia Rrogozhinë 20th on 2, after 2 matches.
  • Attacking consistency: Universitatea Craiova average 2.2 goals per game at home over the last 9.
  • Egnatia Rrogozhinë defensive issues: Egnatia Rrogozhinë have conceded 14 goals in 10 away matches (1.4 per game).

Pressure in recent games

Pressure (shots %)Shots for-ag.On targetGoals / on targetHeldCornersxGReds
Universitatea Craiova
73%
13.5 - 56.5 - 2.346%0/43.51.4🟥 0/1
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
58%
11 - 87 - 214%0/130.7🟥 0/1
Universitatea Craiova · last game
Against FC Botosani (2-1) they had 62% of the shots (8 to 5, on target 2-2) and 55% possession.
From 2 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 1 from 2 on target.
31′–45′: pressed with 88% of the pressure → no goal.
Egnatia Rrogozhinë · last game
Away to Aarhus (1-1) they had 58% of the shots (11 to 8, on target 7-2) and 66% possession.
From 7 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 1 from 2 on target.
🟥 Red card on 3′ for Aarhus (E. Kahl): the opponent played with ten for ~87 minutes, from very early on, which changes the picture of the game.
15′–30′: pressed with 91% of the pressure → no goal.

Odds moves

▲ 2 (Egnatia Rrogozhinë) · 6.00 → 6.50 (+8.3%)▲ Over 3.5 · 2.62 → 2.75 (+5%)▲ X (draw) · 4.33 → 4.50 (+3.9%)▼ 1 (Universitatea Craiova) · 1.50 → 1.45 (-3.3%)

✓ The market agrees with our pick.

Final prediction

OVER 1.5 · 79%Full analysis ›
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly

These are statistical estimates, not certainties. 18+ · Gamble responsibly.

👆Top