🔎 Match analysis · Friday 6 November
Our own view of every match, written from MyGoal90's data: form, head to head, table, the Poisson / Dixon-Coles model, best stats, how hard the teams pressed lately and what the odds say. Our own work, not copied.
‹ Yesterday · Tomorrow › · News
Division Profesional - Clausura
Analysis · Division Profesional - Clausura06/11/2026 · 00:00 · Estadio La Arboleda · Paraguay
Division Profesional - Clausura · Friday 6 November 00:00 · Estadio La Arboleda. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.570% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 39%Rubio NU
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 58%
Likely score1–115%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Rubio NUWDLLW
Sportivo LuquenoLWLLL
Poisson Over 1.5 70%1 39% · X 31% · 2 29%Over 2.5 42% · BTTS 49%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Sportivo Luqueno have won 4 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Sportivo Luqueno 2-1 Rubio NU.
- Better league position: Sportivo Luqueno sit 9th on 16 points, Rubio NU 10th on 16, after 17 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Sportivo Luqueno average 1.1 goals per game away over the last 10.
- Sportivo Luqueno defensive issues: Sportivo Luqueno have conceded 16 goals in 10 away matches (1.6 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Rubio NU | | 14 - 16.6 | 4.6 - 4.2 | 26% | 1/5 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 🟥 1/0 |
| Sportivo Luqueno | | 16.3 - 12.8 | 5.3 - 5 | 14% | 0/4 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 🟥 1/0 |
Rubio NU · last gameAway to Sportivo Trinidense (4-2) they had 56% of the shots (18 to 14, on target 7-3) and 47% possession.
From 7 shots on target they scored 4, conceded 2 from 3 on target.
Sportivo Luqueno · last gameAgainst Nacional Asuncion (0-3) they had 37% of the shots (7 to 12, on target 3-7) and 47% possession.
From 3 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 3 from 7 on target.
🟥 Red card on 48′ for Sportivo Luqueno (Aldo Maiz): they played with ten for ~42 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
75′–90′: under 100% of the pressure → the defence held.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Copa Chile
Analysis · Copa Chile06/11/2026 · 00:00 · Chile
Copa Chile · Friday 6 November 00:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.582% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 37%Universidad de Chile
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 58%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Universidad de ChileDLWWL
AntofagastaWWWDW
💎 Half-time Under 2.5 · 5/5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 82%1 37% · X 27% · 2 36%Over 2.5 58% · BTTS 62%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Universidad de Chile have won 3 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Universidad de Chile 2-1 Antofagasta.
- Attacking consistency: Universidad de Chile average 2.6 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Antofagasta defensive issues: Antofagasta have conceded 9 goals in 8 away matches (1.1 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Universidad de Chile | | 8.8 - 4.2 | 4 - 2 | 55% | 1/5 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 🟥 0/2 |
| Antofagasta | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/2 | 0 | 0 | 🟥 1/0 |
Universidad de Chile · last gameAway to U. Catolica (0-1) they had 63% of the shots (10 to 6, on target 0-2) and 70% possession.
No shots on target, conceded 1 from 2 on target.
0′–15′: under 75% of the pressure → conceded on 4′.
Antofagasta · last gameAgainst San Marcos de Arica (3-0) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
🟥 There was a red card (Antofagasta).
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Serie A
Analysis · Serie A06/11/2026 · 00:30 · Nubank Parque · Brazil
Serie A · Friday 6 November 00:30 · Nubank Parque. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.566% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 58%Palmeiras
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 62%
Likely score1–016%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
PalmeirasWLWDW
RemoDDDLW
💎 Under 3.5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 66%1 58% · X 28% · 2 14%Over 2.5 38% · BTTS 39%
Key points
- Better league position: Palmeiras sit 2nd on 70 points, Remo 19th on 29, after 33 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Palmeiras average 1.9 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Remo defensive issues: Remo have conceded 13 goals in 9 away matches (1.4 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Palmeiras | | 15 - 12.2 | 4 - 3.2 | 25% | 2/5 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 🟥 1/1 |
| Remo | | 15 - 14.4 | 4.8 - 4.2 | 17% | 1/5 | 7.6 | 0.8 | – |
Palmeiras · last gameAgainst Vasco DA Gama (1-0) they had 76% of the shots (19 to 6, on target 4-1) and 60% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 0 from 1 on target.
🟥 Red card on 77′ for Vasco DA Gama (Alan Saldivia): the opponent played with ten for ~13 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
0′–15′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
15′–30′: pressed with 80% of the pressure → goal on 24′.
60′–75′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
Remo · last gameAgainst Botafogo (2-1) they had 46% of the shots (11 to 13, on target 4-2) and 35% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 1 from 2 on target.
15′–30′: under 67% of the pressure → the defence held.
45′–60′: pressed with 83% of the pressure → goal on 54′.
60′–75′: under 71% of the pressure → the defence held.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · Serie A06/11/2026 · 02:30 · Estádio Mineirão · Brazil
Serie A · Friday 6 November 02:30 · Estádio Mineirão. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.578% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 47%Cruzeiro
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 52%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
CruzeiroWLWWW
BahiaLWLDW
Poisson Over 1.5 78%1 47% · X 28% · 2 25%Over 2.5 52% · BTTS 56%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Cruzeiro have won 4 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Bahia 1-2 Cruzeiro.
- Better league position: Cruzeiro sit 3rd on 57 points, Bahia 6th on 53, after 33 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Cruzeiro average 1.7 goals per game at home over the last 9.
- Bahia defensive issues: Bahia have conceded 15 goals in 10 away matches (1.5 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Cruzeiro | | 17.4 - 16.4 | 7.6 - 4.6 | 26% | 1/5 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 🟥 0/1 |
| Bahia | | 12.8 - 18.6 | 2.4 - 9 | 42% | 0/5 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 🟥 0/1 |
Cruzeiro · last gameAway to Atletico-MG (1-0) they had 50% of the shots (17 to 17, on target 6-2) and 45% possession.
From 6 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 0 from 2 on target.
Bahia · last gameAgainst Sao Paulo (3-2) they had 48% of the shots (13 to 14, on target 4-6) and 47% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 3, conceded 2 from 6 on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · Serie A06/11/2026 · 21:45 · Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo · Italy
Serie A · Friday 6 November 21:45 · Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.584% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 37%Udinese
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 62%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
VeneziaLWLLL
UdineseLLLDL
Poisson Over 1.5 84%1 37% · X 26% · 2 37%Over 2.5 62% · BTTS 65%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Udinese have won 4 of the last 5 meetings, most recently Udinese 2-1 Venezia.
- Better league position: Udinese sit 19th on 5 points, Venezia 20th on 3, after 10 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Venezia average 2.2 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Udinese defensive issues: Udinese have conceded 13 goals in 7 away matches (1.9 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Venezia | | 13.4 - 18.6 | 3.6 - 6.2 | 11% | 1/5 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 🟥 0/1 |
| Udinese | | 15 - 14 | 4 - 6.6 | 15% | 0/5 | 4.4 | 1 | – |
Venezia · last gameAway to Como (0-1) they had 27% of the shots (7 to 19, on target 1-4) and 34% possession.
From 1 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 1 from 4 on target.
Udinese · last gameAgainst AS Roma (2-5) they had 52% of the shots (15 to 14, on target 7-9) and 46% possession.
From 7 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 5 from 9 on target.
15′–30′: pressed with 86% of the pressure → no goal.
30′–45′: under 77% of the pressure → conceded on 31′, 33′, 37′.
45′–60′: pressed with 73% of the pressure → goal on 50′.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Serie B
Analysis · Serie B06/11/2026 · 00:30 · Estadio Santa Cruz · Brazil
Serie B · Friday 6 November 00:30 · Estadio Santa Cruz. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.574% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 46%Botafogo SP
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 53%
Likely score1–114%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Botafogo SPWWWWD
LondrinaLDWLL
💎 Half-time Under 2.5 · 5/5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 74%1 46% · X 29% · 2 25%Over 2.5 47% · BTTS 52%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Botafogo SP have won 2 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Londrina 1-2 Botafogo SP.
- Better league position: Botafogo SP sit 12th on 48 points, Londrina 18th on 32, after 36 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Botafogo SP average 1.4 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Londrina defensive issues: Londrina have conceded 17 goals in 10 away matches (1.7 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Botafogo SP | | 12.4 - 14.8 | 3.6 - 4 | 39% | 2/5 | 6.6 | 1.1 | 🟥 0/1 |
| Londrina | | 14.8 - 19.6 | 4 - 7.6 | 30% | 1/5 | 4.6 | 1.8 | – |
Botafogo SP · last gameAgainst Sport Recife (1-1) they had 62% of the shots (18 to 11, on target 1-4) and 54% possession.
From 1 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 1 from 4 on target.
30′–45′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → goal on 39′, conceded on 45′.
Londrina · last gameAgainst America Mineiro (1-3) they had 70% of the shots (16 to 7, on target 3-5) and 53% possession.
From 3 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 3 from 5 on target.
0′–15′: pressed with 67% of the pressure → no goal.
15′–30′: under 82% of the pressure → conceded on 21′, 30′.
30′–45′: under 75% of the pressure → the defence held.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Primera División
Analysis · Primera División06/11/2026 · 01:00 · Estadio Municipal Ester Roa Concepcion · Chile
Primera División · Friday 6 November 01:00 · Estadio Municipal Ester Roa Concepcion. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.569% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 42%O'Higgins
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 59%
Likely score1–115%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Universidad de ConcepcionLLDLL
O'HigginsWWLDW
Poisson Over 1.5 69%1 27% · X 31% · 2 42%Over 2.5 41% · BTTS 48%
Key points
- Better league position: O'Higgins sit 12th on 31 points, Universidad de Concepcion 15th on 23, after 26 matches.
- Attacking consistency: O'Higgins average 1.3 goals per game away over the last 10.
- O'Higgins defensive issues: O'Higgins have conceded 14 goals in 10 away matches (1.4 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Universidad de Concepcion | | 13.4 - 15.2 | 3 - 7 | 20% | 0/5 | 5.8 | 1.1 | 🟥 2/1 |
| O'Higgins | | 9.4 - 7.4 | 2.6 - 2.8 | 38% | 1/5 | 3 | 0.6 | 🟥 1/1 |
Universidad de Concepcion · last gameAway to Colo Colo (1-6) they had 46% of the shots (11 to 13, on target 1-10) and 28% possession.
From 1 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 6 from 10 on target.
🟥 Red card on 57′ for Universidad de Concepcion (Benjamín Sáez): they played with ten for ~33 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
O'Higgins · last gameAgainst Nublense (1-0) they had 48% of the shots (12 to 13, on target 3-3) and 46% possession.
From 3 shots on target they scored 1, the defence faced 3 shots on target and held (no goals).
🟥 Red card on 45′ for O'Higgins (Arnaldo Castillo): they played with ten for ~45 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
🟥 Red card on 88′ for Nublense (Joaquín González): the opponent played with ten for ~2 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · Primera División06/11/2026 · 01:00 · Costa-Rica
Primera División · Friday 6 November 01:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.582% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 38%Inter San Carlos
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 58%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Inter San CarlosDWLLL
CS CartaginesWWLDW
💎 1st-half goal · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 82%1 38% · X 27% · 2 35%Over 2.5 58% · BTTS 62%
Key points
- Better league position: CS Cartagines sit 2nd on 27 points, Inter San Carlos 7th on 18, after 14 matches.
- Attacking consistency: CS Cartagines average 1.6 goals per game away over the last 10.
- CS Cartagines defensive issues: CS Cartagines have conceded 18 goals in 10 away matches (1.8 per game).
- Losing run: Inter San Carlos have lost 3 in a row in all competitions.
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Inter San Carlos | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/2 | 0 | 0 | – |
Inter San Carlos · last gameAway to Puntarenas FC (1-3) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · Primera División06/11/2026 · 04:00 · Estadio Carlos Alvarado · Costa-Rica
Primera División · Friday 6 November 04:00 · Estadio Carlos Alvarado. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.570% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 35%CS Herediano
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 58%
Likely score1–115%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
CS HeredianoLDWWL
Deportivo SaprissaLDLWD
💎 Under 4.5 · 5/5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 70%1 35% · X 31% · 2 34%Over 2.5 42% · BTTS 50%
Key points
- Better league position: Deportivo Saprissa sit 3rd on 25 points, CS Herediano 8th on 14, after 14 matches.
- Attacking consistency: CS Herediano average 1.0 goals per game at home over the last 9.
- CS Herediano defensive issues: CS Herediano have conceded 13 goals in 9 home matches (1.4 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| CS Herediano | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Deportivo Saprissa | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
CS Herediano · last gameAgainst San Carlos (0-1) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Deportivo Saprissa · last gameAgainst LD Alajuelense (0-0) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Liga MX Femenil
Analysis · Liga MX Femenil06/11/2026 · 01:00 · Estadio Victoria · Mexico
Liga MX Femenil · Friday 6 November 01:00 · Estadio Victoria. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.587% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 61%Atlas W
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 67%
Likely score1–210%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Necaxa WLLLLL
Atlas WWLDWL
Poisson Over 1.5 87%1 18% · X 21% · 2 61%Over 2.5 67% · BTTS 64%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Atlas W have won 6 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Atlas W 3-2 Necaxa W.
- Better league position: Atlas W sit 13th on 16 points, Necaxa W 18th on 0, after 13 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Atlas W average 0.8 goals per game away over the last 9.
- Necaxa W defensive issues: Necaxa W have conceded 33 goals in 9 home matches (3.7 per game).
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · Liga MX Femenil06/11/2026 · 03:06 · Estadio La Corregidora · Mexico
Liga MX Femenil · Friday 6 November 03:06 · Estadio La Corregidora. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.584% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 66%Toluca W
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 62%
Likely score0–211%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Querétaro WLLLLL
Toluca WWWDWL
Poisson Over 1.5 84%1 13% · X 21% · 2 66%Over 2.5 62% · BTTS 55%
Key points
- Better league position: Toluca W sit 6th on 26 points, Querétaro W 16th on 6, after 13 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Toluca W average 2.4 goals per game away over the last 10.
- Querétaro W defensive issues: Querétaro W have conceded 24 goals in 10 home matches (2.4 per game).
- Losing run: Querétaro W have lost 5 in a row in all competitions.
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Querétaro W | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Querétaro W · last gameAgainst Pachuca W (0-5) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · Liga MX Femenil06/11/2026 · 05:10 · Estadio Corona · Mexico
Liga MX Femenil · Friday 6 November 05:10 · Estadio Corona. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.584% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 44%Santos Laguna W
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 62%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Santos Laguna WLWDLW
Tijuana WLWDDL
Poisson Over 1.5 84%1 44% · X 26% · 2 30%Over 2.5 62% · BTTS 64%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Tijuana W have won 4 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Santos Laguna W 1-3 Tijuana W.
- Better league position: Santos Laguna W sit 9th on 19 points, Tijuana W 14th on 11, after 13 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Tijuana W average 1.4 goals per game away over the last 9.
- Tijuana W defensive issues: Tijuana W have conceded 22 goals in 9 away matches (2.4 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Tijuana W | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/2 | 0 | 0 | 🟥 1/0 |
Tijuana W · last gameAway to Puebla W (1-1) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
🟥 There was a red card (Tijuana W).
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Copa de la División Profesional
Analysis · Copa de la División Profesional06/11/2026 · 01:00 · Estadio Hernando Siles · Bolivia
Copa de la División Profesional · Friday 6 November 01:00 · Estadio Hernando Siles. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.580% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 50%Bolívar
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 55%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
BolívarWWLWW
Real PotosíWWWLD
💎 Under 4.5 · 5/5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 80%1 50% · X 27% · 2 23%Over 2.5 55% · BTTS 57%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Bolívar have won 5 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Bolívar 2-1 Real Potosí.
- Attacking consistency: Bolívar average 2.9 goals per game at home over the last 9.
- Bolívar defensive issues: Bolívar have conceded 10 goals in 9 home matches (1.1 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Bolívar | | 18.7 - 16.3 | 5 - 7 | 27% | 2/3 | 5.3 | 1.8 | – |
| Real Potosí | | 16.5 - 9.8 | 5.3 - 4 | 19% | 2/4 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 🟥 0/4 |
Bolívar · last gameAway to Guabirá (2-1) they had 54% of the shots (19 to 16, on target 6-5) and 55% possession.
From 6 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 1 from 5 on target.
Real Potosí · last gameAgainst Independiente Petrolero (1-1) they had 73% of the shots (24 to 9, on target 8-4) and 63% possession.
From 8 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 1 from 4 on target.
🟥 Red card on 84′ for Independiente Petrolero (Richard Torrico): the opponent played with ten for ~6 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Liga Nacional
Analysis · Liga Nacional06/11/2026 · 01:15 · Estadio Ruben Deras · Honduras
Liga Nacional · Friday 6 November 01:15 · Estadio Ruben Deras. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.576% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 56%Atlético Choloma
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 51%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Atlético CholomaWLWWL
Atletico IndependienteLDLDL
💎 Over 1.5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 76%1 56% · X 26% · 2 18%Over 2.5 49% · BTTS 50%
Key points
- Better league position: Atlético Choloma sit 8th on 13 points, Atletico Independiente 10th on 11, after 12 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Atlético Choloma average 1.3 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Atletico Independiente defensive issues: Atletico Independiente have conceded 12 goals in 6 away matches (2.0 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Atlético Choloma | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/2 | 0 | 0 | 🟥 0/1 |
| Atletico Independiente | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Atlético Choloma · last gameAgainst Génesis (3-1) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
🟥 Red card on 82′ for Génesis (C. Guillen): the opponent played with ten for ~8 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
Atletico Independiente · last gameAway to Olancho (1-1) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · Liga Nacional06/11/2026 · 03:30 · Estadio Yankel Rosenthal · Honduras
Liga Nacional · Friday 6 November 03:30 · Estadio Yankel Rosenthal. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.584% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 65%CD Marathon
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 62%
Likely score2–010%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
CD MarathonWWDDL
Platense FCLWLLL
Poisson Over 1.5 84%1 65% · X 21% · 2 14%Over 2.5 62% · BTTS 57%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: CD Marathon have won 2 of the last 6 meetings, most recently CD Marathon 3-0 Platense FC.
- Better league position: CD Marathon sit 4th on 22 points, Platense FC 11th on 8, after 12 matches.
- Attacking consistency: CD Marathon average 1.9 goals per game at home over the last 9.
- Platense FC defensive issues: Platense FC have conceded 27 goals in 10 away matches (2.7 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Platense FC | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | 🟥 0/1 |
Platense FC · last gameAgainst Juticalpa (2-1) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
🟥 There was a red card (Juticalpa).
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Copa Ecuador
Analysis · Copa Ecuador06/11/2026 · 02:00 · Estadio Banco Guayaquil · Ecuador
Copa Ecuador · Friday 6 November 02:00 · Estadio Banco Guayaquil. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.575% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 54%Independiente del Valle
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 52%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Independiente del ValleWLDWW
Delfin SCWWLLW
Poisson Over 1.5 75%1 54% · X 27% · 2 19%Over 2.5 48% · BTTS 50%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Independiente del Valle have won 3 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Delfin SC 0-3 Independiente del Valle.
- Attacking consistency: Independiente del Valle average 1.7 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Delfin SC defensive issues: Delfin SC have conceded 13 goals in 9 away matches (1.4 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Independiente del Valle | | 13.8 - 11.8 | 5 - 3 | 20% | 0/4 | 6.3 | 0.8 | – |
| Delfin SC | | 13.3 - 10.8 | 4 - 3.5 | 63% | 0/4 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 🟥 0/1 |
Independiente del Valle · last gameAgainst LDU de Quito (2-0) they had 60% of the shots (18 to 12, on target 7-1) and 54% possession.
From 7 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 0 from 1 on target.
30′–45′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
45′–60′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
60′–75′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → goal on 67′, 69′.
Delfin SC · last gameAgainst Deportivo Cuenca (3-1) they had 65% of the shots (15 to 8, on target 4-1) and 61% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 3, conceded 1 from 1 on target.
🟥 Red card on 45′ for Deportivo Cuenca (Carlos Arboleda): the opponent played with ten for ~45 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
0′–15′: under 86% of the pressure → conceded on 3′.
15′–30′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → goal on 20′.
45′–60′: pressed with 67% of the pressure → no goal.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Primera B
Analysis · Primera B06/11/2026 · 02:00 · Estadio Sierra Nevada · Colombia
Primera B · Friday 6 November 02:00 · Estadio Sierra Nevada. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.562% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 35%Union Magdalena
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 67%
Likely score1–115%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Union MagdalenaDWWDD
Ind. YumboDWLLL
Poisson Over 1.5 62%1 35% · X 34% · 2 31%Over 2.5 33% · BTTS 43%
Key points
- Better league position: Union Magdalena sit 3rd on 63 points, Ind. Yumbo 7th on 47, after 38 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Ind. Yumbo average 1.0 goals per game away over the last 10.
- Union Magdalena defensive issues: Union Magdalena have conceded 10 goals in 10 home matches (1.0 per game).
- Losing run: Ind. Yumbo have lost 3 in a row in all competitions.
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Ind. Yumbo | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/2 | 0 | 0 | – |
Ind. Yumbo · last gameAgainst Popayan (2-4) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Liga de Expansión MX
Analysis · Liga de Expansión MX06/11/2026 · 03:00 · Mexico
Liga de Expansión MX · Friday 6 November 03:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.579% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 43%Cancún
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 54%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
CancúnWDDWW
PiratasWLWWD
💎 2nd-half goal · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 79%1 43% · X 28% · 2 29%Over 2.5 54% · BTTS 59%
Key points
- Better league position: Piratas sit 4th on 25 points, Cancún 5th on 25, after 15 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Cancún average 1.7 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Piratas defensive issues: Piratas have conceded 11 goals in 8 away matches (1.4 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Cancún | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Piratas | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | 🟥 1/0 |
Cancún · last gameAway to Mineros de Zacatecas (2-2) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Piratas · last gameAway to Tlaxcala (2-4) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
🟥 There was a red card (Piratas).
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · Liga de Expansión MX06/11/2026 · 05:05 · Estadio Francisco Zarco · Mexico
Liga de Expansión MX · Friday 6 November 05:05 · Estadio Francisco Zarco. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.583% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 37%Durango
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 60%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
DurangoWDWLW
Leones Negros UDGWDLWW
Poisson Over 1.5 83%1 37% · X 27% · 2 37%Over 2.5 60% · BTTS 63%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Leones Negros UDG have won 2 of the last 3 meetings, most recently Durango 1-2 Leones Negros UDG.
- Better league position: Leones Negros UDG sit 2nd on 30 points, Durango 7th on 24, after 15 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Durango average 1.9 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Durango defensive issues: Durango have conceded 11 goals in 10 home matches (1.1 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Durango | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | 🟥 0/1 |
| Leones Negros UDG | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Durango · last gameAway to CDS Tampico Madero (0-0) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
🟥 There was a red card (CDS Tampico Madero).
Leones Negros UDG · last gameAway to Venados FC (1-1) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Premier League
Analysis · Premier League06/11/2026 · 07:00 · Mongolia
Premier League · Friday 6 November 07:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.593% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 54%Ulaanbaatar
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 80%
Likely score2–18%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
UlaanbaatarWWWWW
Central StallionsWLLWD
💎 2nd-half goal · 5/5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 93%1 54% · X 20% · 2 25%Over 2.5 80% · BTTS 77%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Ulaanbaatar have won 3 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Central Stallions 0-1 Ulaanbaatar.
- Better league position: Ulaanbaatar sit 1st on 31 points, Central Stallions 2nd on 25, after 11 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Ulaanbaatar average 3.9 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Ulaanbaatar defensive issues: Ulaanbaatar have conceded 12 goals in 10 home matches (1.2 per game).
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · Premier League06/11/2026 · 10:00 · Mongolia
Premier League · Friday 6 November 10:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.596% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 54%Deren
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 87%
Likely score2–26%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
HuntersWWLLL
DerenLWWLD
💎 2nd-half goal · 5/5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 96%1 27% · X 19% · 2 54%Over 2.5 87% · BTTS 83%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Deren have won 5 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Deren 2-0 Hunters.
- Better league position: Deren sit 3rd on 21 points, Hunters 4th on 15, after 11 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Hunters average 4.2 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Hunters defensive issues: Hunters have conceded 26 goals in 10 home matches (2.6 per game).
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · Premier League06/11/2026 · 22:00 · Hill Dickinson Stadium · England
Premier League · Friday 6 November 22:00 · Hill Dickinson Stadium. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.571% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 42%Everton
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 57%
Likely score1–115%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
EvertonDLLWW
CoventryWWLLW
💎 2nd-half goal · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 71%1 42% · X 31% · 2 28%Over 2.5 43% · BTTS 50%
Key points
- Better league position: Everton sit 7th on 13 points, Coventry 16th on 9, after 9 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Everton average 1.4 goals per game at home over the last 7.
- Coventry defensive issues: Coventry have conceded 10 goals in 9 away matches (1.1 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Everton | | 11.2 - 18.6 | 5 - 5.6 | 24% | 0/5 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 🟥 0/1 |
| Coventry | | 11.2 - 17.4 | 3.2 - 3.8 | 56% | 1/5 | 3.2 | 0.9 | – |
Everton · last gameAway to Newcastle (1-0) they had 48% of the shots (16 to 17, on target 5-2) and 48% possession.
From 5 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 0 from 2 on target.
🟥 Red card on 90′ for Newcastle (Jacob Ramsey): the opponent played with ten for ~1 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
30′–45′: under 80% of the pressure → the defence held.
45′–60′: pressed with 88% of the pressure → goal on 49′.
75′–90′: under 90% of the pressure → the defence held.
Coventry · last gameAgainst Sunderland (3-1) they had 41% of the shots (12 to 17, on target 4-2) and 43% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 3, conceded 1 from 2 on target.
30′–45′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → goal on 37′.
60′–75′: under 86% of the pressure → conceded on 67′.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
A-League Women
Analysis · A-League Women06/11/2026 · 10:00 · Australia
A-League Women · Friday 6 November 10:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.574% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 37%Wellington Phoenix W
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 53%
Likely score1–114%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Adelaide United WLLDDL
Wellington Phoenix WWLLDL
💎 Half-time Under 2.5 · 5/5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 74%1 33% · X 30% · 2 37%Over 2.5 47% · BTTS 54%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Wellington Phoenix W have won 4 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Adelaide United W 0-2 Wellington Phoenix W.
- Better league position: Adelaide United W sit 7th on 2 points, Wellington Phoenix W 8th on 1, after 3 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Wellington Phoenix W average 1.8 goals per game away over the last 10.
- Wellington Phoenix W defensive issues: Wellington Phoenix W have conceded 14 goals in 10 away matches (1.4 per game).
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Liga 1
Analysis · Liga 106/11/2026 · 10:30 · Mandala Krida Stadium · Indonesia
Liga 1 · Friday 6 November 10:30 · Mandala Krida Stadium. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.579% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 45%Dewa United
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 53%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
PSIM YogyakartaLLLDW
Dewa UnitedDWLWW
💎 Half-time Under 2.5 · 5/5 · 5/5 · 4/4Poisson Over 1.5 79%1 28% · X 28% · 2 45%Over 2.5 53% · BTTS 58%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Dewa United have won 2 of the last 4 meetings, most recently Dewa United 1-0 PSIM Yogyakarta.
- Better league position: Dewa United sit 2nd on 17 points, PSIM Yogyakarta 15th on 5, after 8 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Dewa United average 1.8 goals per game away over the last 9.
- PSIM Yogyakarta defensive issues: PSIM Yogyakarta have conceded 15 goals in 10 home matches (1.5 per game).
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Australian Championship
Analysis · Australian Championship06/11/2026 · 10:30 · Deakin Stadium · Australia
Australian Championship · Friday 6 November 10:30 · Deakin Stadium. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.575% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 50%Sydney United
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 51%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Canberra FCWLDLL
Sydney UnitedWWDDW
💎 2nd-half goal · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 75%1 22% · X 28% · 2 50%Over 2.5 49% · BTTS 52%
Key points
- Better league position: Sydney United sit 2nd on 6 points, Canberra FC 4th on 1, after 3 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Canberra FC average 2.0 goals per game at home over the last 10.
- Canberra FC defensive issues: Canberra FC have conceded 13 goals in 10 home matches (1.3 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Canberra FC | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Sydney United | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Canberra FC · last gameAway to Sydney United (1-1) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
Sydney United · last gameAgainst Canberra FC (1-1) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Liga Alef
Analysis · Liga Alef06/11/2026 · 10:30 · Israel
Liga Alef · Friday 6 November 10:30. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.579% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 40%Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 54%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Hapoel Ironi KarmielWDDLW
Ironi Baka El GarbiyaWLLWL
💎 Over 1.5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 79%1 40% · X 28% · 2 32%Over 2.5 54% · BTTS 59%
Key points
- Attacking consistency: Hapoel Ironi Karmiel average 1.6 goals per game at home over the last 7.
- Ironi Baka El Garbiya defensive issues: Ironi Baka El Garbiya have conceded 9 goals in 7 away matches (1.3 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Ironi Baka El Garbiya | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | 🟥 1/0 |
Ironi Baka El Garbiya · last gameAgainst Hapoel Nazareth Illit (1-2) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
🟥 There was a red card (Ironi Baka El Garbiya).
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · Liga Alef06/11/2026 · 11:00 · Israel
Liga Alef · Friday 6 November 11:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.585% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 60%Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 63%
Likely score1–110%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Hapoel Bnei MusmusDLLLL
Maccabi Neve Sha'ananLWLWW
Poisson Over 1.5 85%1 17% · X 22% · 2 60%Over 2.5 63% · BTTS 60%
Key points
- Attacking consistency: Maccabi Neve Sha'anan average 2.0 goals per game away over the last 5.
- Hapoel Bnei Musmus defensive issues: Hapoel Bnei Musmus have conceded 8 goals in 5 home matches (1.6 per game).
- Losing run: Hapoel Bnei Musmus have lost 4 in a row in all competitions.
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan · last gameAgainst Tira (2-3) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
A-League
Analysis · A-League06/11/2026 · 10:40 · Sydney Football Stadium · Australia
A-League · Friday 6 November 10:40 · Sydney Football Stadium. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.572% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 49%Sydney
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 55%
Likely score1–114%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
SydneyWLDWL
Central Coast MarinersLLDLD
Poisson Over 1.5 72%1 49% · X 29% · 2 22%Over 2.5 45% · BTTS 50%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Sydney have won 3 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Central Coast Mariners 1-2 Sydney.
- Better league position: Sydney sit 5th on 4 points, Central Coast Mariners 10th on 2, after 3 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Sydney average 0.9 goals per game at home over the last 9.
- Central Coast Mariners defensive issues: Central Coast Mariners have conceded 23 goals in 10 away matches (2.3 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Sydney | | 7.8 - 8.8 | 1.8 - 2.3 | 43% | 0/4 | 2.8 | 0.7 | – |
| Central Coast Mariners | | 4.3 - 7.8 | 1.5 - 2.5 | 50% | 0/4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | – |
Sydney · last gameAway to Melbourne City (1-2) they had 33% of the shots (7 to 14, on target 2-4) and 50% possession.
From 2 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 2 from 4 on target.
30′–45′: under 67% of the pressure → the defence held, scored on the break on 37′.
45′–60′: under 100% of the pressure → conceded on 46′.
60′–75′: under 75% of the pressure → conceded on 62′.
Central Coast Mariners · last gameAway to Wellington Phoenix (0-2) they had 28% of the shots (5 to 13, on target 2-5) and 56% possession.
From 2 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 2 from 5 on target.
45′–60′: under 75% of the pressure → conceded on 55′, 57′.
60′–75′: under 100% of the pressure → the defence held.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Central Youth League
Analysis · Central Youth League06/11/2026 · 11:00 · Poland
Central Youth League · Friday 6 November 11:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.589% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 42%Wisła Kraków U19
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 71%
Likely score1–110%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Arka Gdynia U19LLLLW
Wisła Kraków U19DWLWD
Poisson Over 1.5 89%1 34% · X 24% · 2 42%Over 2.5 71% · BTTS 72%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Arka Gdynia U19 have won 3 of the last 5 meetings, most recently Arka Gdynia U19 3-2 Wisła Kraków U19.
- Better league position: Wisła Kraków U19 sit 4th on 21 points, Arka Gdynia U19 16th on 9, after 13 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Wisła Kraków U19 average 2.0 goals per game away over the last 10.
- Wisła Kraków U19 defensive issues: Wisła Kraków U19 have conceded 17 goals in 10 away matches (1.7 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Wisła Kraków U19 | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/2 | 0 | 0 | – |
Wisła Kraków U19 · last gameAway to Śląsk Wrocław U19 (2-1) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Persha Liga
Analysis · Persha Liga06/11/2026 · 11:30 · Ukraine
Persha Liga · Friday 6 November 11:30. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.577% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 37%Kulykiv
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 50%
Likely score1–114%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
InhuletsLLLWL
KulykivLWDLW
Poisson Over 1.5 77%1 34% · X 29% · 2 37%Over 2.5 50% · BTTS 56%
Key points
- Better league position: Kulykiv sit 5th on 24 points, Inhulets 10th on 17, after 14 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Kulykiv average 1.7 goals per game away over the last 10.
- Inhulets defensive issues: Inhulets have conceded 12 goals in 9 home matches (1.3 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Kulykiv | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/2 | 0 | 0 | – |
Kulykiv · last gameAgainst UCSA (2-0) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Liga 3
Analysis · Liga 306/11/2026 · 12:00 · Georgia
Liga 3 · Friday 6 November 12:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.580% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 62%Gonio
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 55%
Likely score0–211%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
BetlemiWWLLL
GonioWLWWW
Poisson Over 1.5 80%1 14% · X 23% · 2 62%Over 2.5 55% · BTTS 52%
Key points
- Better league position: Gonio sit 4th on 47 points, Betlemi 16th on 16, after 26 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Gonio average 1.5 goals per game away over the last 10.
- Betlemi defensive issues: Betlemi have conceded 25 goals in 10 home matches (2.5 per game).
- Winning run: Gonio have won 3 in a row in all competitions.
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Betlemi | | 2.5 - 9.3 | 0.8 - 6.3 | 167% | 0/4 | 0 | 0.3 | – |
| Gonio | | 5.5 - 4 | 2.3 - 1.5 | 56% | 1/4 | 1.8 | 0.7 | – |
Betlemi · last gameAway to FC Iberia 1999 II (1-10) they had 12% of the shots (3 to 23, on target 2-14) and 18% possession.
From 2 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 10 from 14 on target.
0′–15′: under 100% of the pressure → conceded on 3′.
15′–30′: under 100% of the pressure → the defence held.
45′–60′: under 100% of the pressure → the defence held.
Gonio · last gameAgainst Merani Tbilisi (3-0) they had 80% of the shots (16 to 4, on target 4-0) and 60% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 3, faced no shots on target.
15′–30′: pressed with 82% of the pressure → no goal.
45′–60′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → goal on 58′.
75′–90′: pressed with 80% of the pressure → goal on 78′, 82′.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Analysis · Liga 306/11/2026 · 12:00 · Georgia
Liga 3 · Friday 6 November 12:00. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.575% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 56%Varketili
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 52%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Didube 2014LDLDL
VarketiliDLWDW
Poisson Over 1.5 75%1 18% · X 27% · 2 56%Over 2.5 48% · BTTS 50%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Varketili have won 2 of the last 3 meetings, most recently Varketili 5-0 Didube 2014.
- Better league position: Varketili sit 2nd on 59 points, Didube 2014 10th on 35, after 26 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Varketili average 1.6 goals per game away over the last 10.
- Didube 2014 defensive issues: Didube 2014 have conceded 13 goals in 9 home matches (1.4 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Didube 2014 | | 6.5 - 6.8 | 3.5 - 4 | 50% | 0/4 | 3.5 | 0.9 | – |
| Varketili | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | – | 0/4 | 0 | 0 | – |
Didube 2014 · last gameAway to FC Iberia 1999 II (4-4) they had 46% of the shots (13 to 15, on target 7-8).
From 7 shots on target they scored 4, conceded 4 from 8 on target.
Varketili · last gameAway to WIT Georgia (2-1) they had null% of the shots (0 to 0, on target 0-0).
No shots on target, faced no shots on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Süper Lig
Analysis · Süper Lig06/11/2026 · 19:00 · Gaziantep Stadyumu · Turkey
Süper Lig · Friday 6 November 19:00 · Gaziantep Stadyumu. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.578% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 45%Kasimpasa
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 53%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Gaziantep FKLLLWL
KasimpasaLWWWD
Poisson Over 1.5 78%1 27% · X 28% · 2 45%Over 2.5 53% · BTTS 57%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Gaziantep FK have won 3 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Gaziantep FK 2-1 Kasimpasa.
- Better league position: Kasimpasa sit 5th on 17 points, Gaziantep FK 16th on 8, after 10 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Kasimpasa average 1.3 goals per game away over the last 6.
- Gaziantep FK defensive issues: Gaziantep FK have conceded 13 goals in 8 home matches (1.6 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Gaziantep FK | | 13.8 - 13 | 4.5 - 5 | 11% | 0/4 | 4.8 | 0.9 | – |
| Kasimpasa | | 14.3 - 12.5 | 5.3 - 5.3 | 38% | 1/4 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 🟥 0/1 |
Gaziantep FK · last gameAway to Trabzonspor (0-2) they had 41% of the shots (12 to 17, on target 5-5) and 41% possession.
From 5 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 2 from 5 on target.
30′–45′: pressed with 75% of the pressure → no goal, conceded on 45′.
45′–60′: under 73% of the pressure → the defence held.
75′–90′: pressed with 70% of the pressure → no goal.
Kasimpasa · last gameAgainst Besiktas (2-2) they had 67% of the shots (16 to 8, on target 6-4) and 42% possession.
From 6 shots on target they scored 2, conceded 2 from 4 on target.
15′–30′: under 71% of the pressure → conceded on 28′.
45′–60′: pressed with 71% of the pressure → goal on 60′, conceded on 47′.
75′–90′: pressed with 75% of the pressure → goal on 87′.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Eredivisie
Analysis · Eredivisie06/11/2026 · 21:00 · Koning Willem II Stadion · Netherlands
Eredivisie · Friday 6 November 21:00 · Koning Willem II Stadion. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.588% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 52%PEC Zwolle
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 70%
Likely score1–110%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Willem IILLLWL
PEC ZwolleLWDLW
Poisson Over 1.5 88%1 25% · X 23% · 2 52%Over 2.5 70% · BTTS 69%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: PEC Zwolle have won 3 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Willem II 1-2 PEC Zwolle.
- Better league position: PEC Zwolle sit 14th on 11 points, Willem II 18th on 2, after 11 matches.
- Attacking consistency: PEC Zwolle average 1.1 goals per game away over the last 8.
- PEC Zwolle defensive issues: PEC Zwolle have conceded 21 goals in 8 away matches (2.6 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Willem II | | 10 - 19.6 | 2.6 - 7.8 | 62% | 0/5 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 🟥 1/0 |
| PEC Zwolle | | 16 - 14.2 | 6 - 4.2 | 23% | 1/5 | 5.6 | 1.3 | – |
Willem II · last gameAway to PSV Eindhoven (0-7) they had 17% of the shots (4 to 20, on target 1-9) and 30% possession.
From 1 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 7 from 9 on target.
15′–30′: under 100% of the pressure → conceded on 20′.
30′–45′: under 100% of the pressure → conceded on 44′.
45′–60′: under 92% of the pressure → conceded on 50′, 53′.
PEC Zwolle · last gameAgainst ADO Den Haag (1-0) they had 67% of the shots (24 to 12, on target 5-3) and 34% possession.
From 5 shots on target they scored 1, the defence faced 3 shots on target and held (no goals).
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Bundesliga
Analysis · Bundesliga06/11/2026 · 21:30 · Volksparkstadion · Germany
Bundesliga · Friday 6 November 21:30 · Volksparkstadion. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.584% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 40%Borussia Monchengladbach
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 62%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Hamburger SVWWLLL
Borussia MonchengladbachLLWWD
💎 Half-time Under 2.5 · 5/5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 84%1 34% · X 26% · 2 40%Over 2.5 62% · BTTS 65%
Key points
- Better league position: Hamburger SV sit 15th on 9 points, Borussia Monchengladbach 18th on 4, after 8 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Borussia Monchengladbach average 2.6 goals per game away over the last 10.
- Hamburger SV defensive issues: Hamburger SV have conceded 15 goals in 8 home matches (1.9 per game).
- Losing run: Hamburger SV have lost 3 in a row in all competitions.
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Hamburger SV | | 13 - 16.8 | 3.4 - 6 | 35% | 1/5 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 🟥 0/1 |
| Borussia Monchengladbach | | 11.2 - 15.2 | 4.6 - 5.6 | 30% | 2/5 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 🟥 1/0 |
Hamburger SV · last gameAway to Eintracht Frankfurt (1-3) they had 44% of the shots (12 to 15, on target 3-10) and 48% possession.
From 3 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 3 from 10 on target.
0′–15′: under 100% of the pressure → conceded on 10′, scored on the break on 14′.
15′–30′: pressed with 86% of the pressure → no goal.
30′–45′: pressed with 80% of the pressure → no goal.
Borussia Monchengladbach · last gameAgainst SC Paderborn 07 (0-0) they had 46% of the shots (11 to 13, on target 4-4) and 42% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 0, the defence faced 4 shots on target and held (no goals).
15′–30′: under 67% of the pressure → the defence held.
30′–45′: under 89% of the pressure → the defence held.
45′–60′: pressed with 67% of the pressure → no goal.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Ligue 1
Analysis · Ligue 106/11/2026 · 21:45 · Stadium Municipal · France
Ligue 1 · Friday 6 November 21:45 · Stadium Municipal. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.583% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 44%Toulouse
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 59%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
ToulouseWDWDL
StrasbourgLLLLW
Poisson Over 1.5 83%1 44% · X 26% · 2 30%Over 2.5 59% · BTTS 63%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Strasbourg have won 3 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Strasbourg 2-1 Toulouse.
- Better league position: Toulouse sit 12th on 10 points, Strasbourg 13th on 10, after 9 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Strasbourg average 1.4 goals per game away over the last 10.
- Strasbourg defensive issues: Strasbourg have conceded 28 goals in 10 away matches (2.8 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Toulouse | | 11.2 - 13.2 | 4.8 - 3 | 33% | 0/5 | 3.8 | 1.5 | – |
| Strasbourg | | 12.6 - 13.2 | 4.4 - 5.2 | 36% | 0/5 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 🟥 0/1 |
Toulouse · last gameAway to Marseille (0-2) they had 52% of the shots (14 to 13, on target 7-3) and 57% possession.
From 7 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 2 from 3 on target.
0′–15′: pressed with 67% of the pressure → no goal, conceded on 1′.
15′–30′: under 86% of the pressure → conceded on 25′.
45′–60′: pressed with 86% of the pressure → no goal.
Strasbourg · last gameAgainst Auxerre (5-1) they had 76% of the shots (19 to 6, on target 6-2) and 64% possession.
From 6 shots on target they scored 5, conceded 1 from 2 on target.
🟥 Red card on 74′ for Auxerre (Lamfia Dioubaté): the opponent played with ten for ~16 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
0′–15′: pressed with 80% of the pressure → no goal.
15′–30′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
30′–45′: pressed with 88% of the pressure → goal on 41′.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Jupiler Pro League
Analysis · Jupiler Pro League06/11/2026 · 21:45 · Maurice Dufrasnestadion · Belgium
Jupiler Pro League · Friday 6 November 21:45 · Maurice Dufrasnestadion. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.583% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 52%Standard Liege
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 60%
Likely score1–112%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
Standard LiegeLLWLD
SK BeverenLLWDL
💎 2nd-half goal · 5/5 · 5/5 · 5/5Poisson Over 1.5 83%1 52% · X 25% · 2 23%Over 2.5 60% · BTTS 61%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Standard Liege have won 5 of the last 6 meetings, most recently SK Beveren 1-2 Standard Liege.
- Better league position: Standard Liege sit 9th on 12 points, SK Beveren 12th on 10, after 10 matches.
- Attacking consistency: SK Beveren average 1.9 goals per game away over the last 10.
- SK Beveren defensive issues: SK Beveren have conceded 29 goals in 10 away matches (2.9 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Standard Liege | | 10.5 - 10.8 | 2.5 - 3.5 | 20% | 0/4 | 4 | 1.1 | 🟥 2/1 |
| SK Beveren | | 10.5 - 16 | 3.8 - 5.3 | 40% | 0/4 | 7.3 | 0.9 | 🟥 1/2 |
Standard Liege · last gameAgainst Kortrijk (1-1) they had 57% of the shots (16 to 12, on target 6-5) and 60% possession.
From 6 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 1 from 5 on target.
SK Beveren · last gameAgainst Union St. Gilloise (1-2) they had 50% of the shots (10 to 10, on target 4-4) and 54% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 2 from 4 on target.
🟥 Red card on 53′ for Union St. Gilloise (Dylan Aquino): the opponent played with ten for ~37 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Championship
Analysis · Championship06/11/2026 · 22:00 · Pride Park Stadium · England
Championship · Friday 6 November 22:00 · Pride Park Stadium. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.578% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 47%Bolton
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 53%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
DerbyLLDLL
BoltonWDLLW
Poisson Over 1.5 78%1 26% · X 28% · 2 47%Over 2.5 53% · BTTS 57%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Derby have won 3 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Derby 1-0 Bolton.
- Better league position: Bolton sit 16th on 17 points, Derby 23rd on 7, after 14 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Bolton average 1.4 goals per game away over the last 10.
- Derby defensive issues: Derby have conceded 16 goals in 8 home matches (2.0 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Derby | | 12.4 - 17.2 | 3.8 - 7.4 | 16% | 0/5 | 5 | 1 | 🟥 1/0 |
| Bolton | | 13 - 18.2 | 4.4 - 5.4 | 32% | 0/5 | 4.4 | 1.2 | – |
Derby · last gameAgainst Norwich (0-4) they had 24% of the shots (6 to 19, on target 2-8) and 46% possession.
From 2 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 4 from 8 on target.
0′–15′: under 90% of the pressure → conceded on 8′.
15′–30′: under 83% of the pressure → conceded on 27′.
30′–45′: under 87% of the pressure → conceded on 44′.
Bolton · last gameAway to Charlton (1-0) they had 44% of the shots (11 to 14, on target 3-2) and 43% possession.
From 3 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 0 from 2 on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
La Liga
Analysis · La Liga06/11/2026 · 22:00 · Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán · Spain
La Liga · Friday 6 November 22:00 · Estadio Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.579% · Two goals or more
1X21 · 46%Sevilla
Goals marketOver 2.5Three goals or more · 53%
Likely score1–113%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
SevillaDLWWL
AlavesDLLDL
Poisson Over 1.5 79%1 46% · X 28% · 2 26%Over 2.5 53% · BTTS 57%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Alaves have won 3 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Alaves 1-0 Sevilla.
- Better league position: Sevilla sit 6th on 17 points, Alaves 11th on 12, after 11 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Sevilla average 1.4 goals per game at home over the last 8.
- Alaves defensive issues: Alaves have conceded 13 goals in 9 away matches (1.4 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Sevilla | | 11.4 - 11.2 | 4.2 - 4.6 | 48% | 0/5 | 2.6 | 1 | 🟥 2/0 |
| Alaves | | 11 - 14.2 | 3.8 - 5.2 | 21% | 1/5 | 3.2 | 1 | 🟥 1/0 |
Sevilla · last gameAway to Getafe (1-3) they had 50% of the shots (11 to 11, on target 4-5) and 53% possession.
From 4 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 3 from 5 on target.
🟥 Red card on 90′ for Sevilla (Manuel Bueno Sebastián): they played with ten for ~1 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
15′–30′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → goal on 19′.
30′–45′: pressed with 100% of the pressure → no goal.
60′–75′: under 75% of the pressure → conceded on 68′, 73′.
Alaves · last gameAway to Barcelona (1-6) they had 35% of the shots (7 to 13, on target 3-7) and 23% possession.
From 3 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 6 from 7 on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
Primeira Liga
Analysis · Primeira Liga06/11/2026 · 22:45 · Estadio Municipal 22 de Junho · Portugal
Primeira Liga · Friday 6 November 22:45 · Estadio Municipal 22 de Junho. Form, head-to-head, goals — plus the pick, the goals market and the most likely score from MyGoal90's model.
Pre-match
Our pickOver 1.564% · Two goals or more
1X22 · 43%Arouca
Goals marketUnder 2.5Two goals at most · 65%
Likely score1–115%
The analysis▾
Form · last 5
FamalicaoLLWDL
AroucaDWWWW
Poisson Over 1.5 64%1 25% · X 33% · 2 43%Over 2.5 35% · BTTS 43%
Key points
- Stronger head to head: Famalicao have won 2 of the last 6 meetings, most recently Famalicao 1-0 Arouca.
- Better league position: Arouca sit 5th on 20 points, Famalicao 11th on 10, after 10 matches.
- Attacking consistency: Arouca average 1.2 goals per game away over the last 10.
- Famalicao defensive issues: Famalicao have conceded 10 goals in 9 home matches (1.1 per game).
Pressure in recent games
| Pressure (shots %) | Shots for-ag. | On target | Goals / on target | Held | Corners | xG | Reds |
|---|
| Famalicao | | 7 - 9 | 1.8 - 2.8 | 100% | 0/4 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 🟥 1/0 |
| Arouca | | 9.8 - 7.2 | 3.2 - 1.4 | 56% | 0/5 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 🟥 0/2 |
Famalicao · last gameAway to Braga (0-3) they had 21% of the shots (4 to 15, on target 1-4) and 41% possession.
From 1 shots on target they scored 0, conceded 3 from 4 on target.
🟥 Red card on 70′ for Famalicao (Rodrigo Pinheiro): they played with ten for ~20 minutes, which changes the picture of the game.
Arouca · last gameAgainst Nacional (1-0) they had 71% of the shots (12 to 5, on target 5-1) and 62% possession.
From 5 shots on target they scored 1, conceded 0 from 1 on target.
MyGoal9018+ · Play responsibly
These are statistical estimates, not certainties. 18+ · Gamble responsibly.